Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2019, 7 a.m., and closes Aug. 12, 2019, 7 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Petter Mozard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
3 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
4 Hans Nordin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
7 Peter Lönning | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
14 Kent Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
17 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
18 Johan Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
33 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
39 Björn Rönnmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
40 Tom Jonsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
53 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
57 Björn Ramqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jörgen Karlfors | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
10 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
19 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
20 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
21 Daniel Falk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
22 Kenny Själin | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
26 Isak Essebro | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
30 Johan Larserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
34 Erik Willner | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
41 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
54 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
55 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
5 Johan Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
11 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
27 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
31 Alexander Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
32 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
35 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
36 Daniel Edin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
37 Johannes Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
38 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
44 Johnny Matila | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nära skyttegille | SWE |
48 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |