Squadding opens for approved competitors June 23, 2019, 3 p.m., and closes Aug. 18, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ronnie Johansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
12 Frank Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
13 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
14 Carsten Willer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | west coast paper Slayers | USA |
18 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunde S.G&I | USA |
20 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
42 Michael Østerberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
44 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
47 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
56 Michael Løgstrup | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |
58 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
61 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS/CPS | DNK |
62 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
74 Stig Günther | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
78 Ahmed El Balbissi | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
15 Henrik Haumann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Jens Bo Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
22 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
32 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Izabela Duracova | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
39 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
45 Kim Wiencken | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
46 Morten Lisborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Reerslev Skytteforening | DNK |
52 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
63 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
64 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | USA |
65 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
68 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
73 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
75 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS & BS | DNK |
2 Claus Sander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
3 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
8 Danny Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSF | DNK |
9 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
10 Ole Rongsted | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
11 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
16 Niclas Wassermann Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
23 John Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
27 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
48 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
49 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
50 Nobar Diertavitian | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
51 Martin Sturup | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DSF/CPS&BVS | DNK |
54 Zülbiye Kekec | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PI | DNK |
67 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
70 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPs | DNK |
79 Ertugrul Karahan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |