Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Björn Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
28 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
29 Jörgen Broman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
34 Johannes Erngren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
35 Jens Lindström Lönn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
38 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
42 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
46 Fredrik Willehadson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
48 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
49 Mickael Siivola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Stefan Vålberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
25 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
27 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
30 Mikael Danneblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
31 Olof Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
32 Mikael Fingal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
33 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
44 Peter Nordlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
56 Pär Johannesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
61 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Simon Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
5 Reine Oxfält | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
16 Ulrik Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
18 Jonas Runnhagen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
43 Weine Samuelsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
45 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
47 Stefan Willehadson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
57 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
58 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
63 Peter Berg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mattias Skatteboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
3 Annette Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
8 Alexander Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
9 Anders Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
12 Erik Ellebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
14 Dennis Haglund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
20 Joakim Kaneröd | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
51 Rasmus Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
55 Patrik Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
60 Tarmo Kopakka | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
64 Henrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga skytteförening | SWE |