Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 21, 2019, noon, and closes Oct. 18, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
6 Frank Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
10 Tejs Berthelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
12 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Master | SSIN | DNK |
13 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
19 Jacob Høgh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF-Kbh / SAS | DNK |
31 Steen Hofman Nitschke | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters | DNK |
42 Michael Bickham | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
47 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
48 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
50 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
54 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
55 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
60 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
64 Kristijan Vukovic | Production- | None | A | Akademisk skytteforening | DNK |
77 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
79 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
81 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | dvcif | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF/CPS | DNK |
16 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
18 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
23 Hans J Holbek | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
26 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
27 Peter Andersen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
43 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
51 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
53 Kennet Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS & SSIN | DNK |
62 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
68 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
69 Henrik Holm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj Skf | DNK |
71 Jesper Frantzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
78 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunde S.G&I | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS & BS | DNK |
7 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
8 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
9 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
14 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
28 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
32 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
33 Issam Jafer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
34 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
35 Claus Sander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
39 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
61 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
72 Christian Bagger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lynge-Uggeløse skytteforening | DNK |
75 Anders Peter Egeskov | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lynge-Uggeløse Skytteforening | DNK |
76 Mikkel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skyttelauget Kongens Lyngby | DNK |