Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 6, 2019, 8 a.m., and closes Oct. 13, 2019, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
2 Luigi de Barone | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
8 Björn Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
14 Jonas Forslund | Mini Rifle Open | None | B | SSF | SWE |
15 Joakim Wallin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
17 Louise Lidholm | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
50 Jörgen Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
51 Fabian Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | P4 | SWE |
55 Jonas Winberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Johan G | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
7 Magnus Sundblad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
12 Hans Kjellin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
25 Andreas Söderlund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
33 Peter Kastell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
40 Alexander Malmgård | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
41 Carlo Villacreses | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
46 Johan Albertsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Simon Henriksson Nävertun | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
9 Mattias Wallander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
19 Per Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
22 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
32 Jonaz Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Urban Wennström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
26 Peter Jonsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
36 Jörgen Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
38 Robert Carlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
39 Niklas Halvordsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
45 Staffan Ottosson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
47 Fredrik Gustafsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
56 Robert Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | A | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Magnus Appelkvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
13 Tomas Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
18 Andreas Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
28 Peter Saltvik | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
30 Jacob Lind | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
49 Jimmy Mård | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
52 Thomas Hjelm | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |