Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Per Rosdahl | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
39 Haugen Kim-Inge | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
51 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
55 Stian Kristoffersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
75 Lars Syversen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
80 Milo Stanisic Waagaard | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
87 Kenneth Salen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
88 Christoffer Kohl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Øystein Rambøl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
44 Morten Klov | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
57 Per Vangsnes | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
73 Even Dahl Jensen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
83 Olav Delphin | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | D | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jens Ødegaarden | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
8 Dagfinn A. Rustad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
10 Stig Cato Larsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | D | HPS | NOR |
13 Kjell Ryen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
26 Didrik Sørlie | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
48 Jonathan Kennedy | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
58 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Roger Gåserud | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
16 Simen Amundsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
53 Frank Ure | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
54 Svein Helge Hennum | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
81 Martin Ljostveit | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
85 Thomas Haneborg | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan Ole Reksnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
5 Arve Yttri | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
61 Stefan Wallberg | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
62 Christian Backman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
63 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
67 Varg Aamo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kristina Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
6 Thomas Nordvi | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
11 Bengt Dahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
37 Kjetil Edvardsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
38 Henrik Hornemann | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
40 Vegard Fredriksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | OFS | NOR |
41 Marius Hauki | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
42 Odd Strengenes | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
45 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Anders Røine | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Kenneth Svee | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
34 Arvo Huru | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
35 Anders Martin | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Knut Harald Graven | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
76 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Are Thobias Tysnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
24 Anders Nerheim | Mini Rifle Open | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
25 Erik Andli | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
32 Frank Sandås | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
46 Rolf Meum | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
79 Aleksander Stanisic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |