Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
31 Petter Naef | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
34 Mikael Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
35 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
42 Jens Borg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
53 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
54 Mats Borgström | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
55 Frederic Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Kristian Gellert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
72 Thomas Widell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
12 Ola Heldh | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
37 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
47 Daniel Tillström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
49 Albin Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
50 Tomas Edlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
51 Johan Bär | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
61 Emil Mrdjenovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
64 Nicole Mårtensson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
70 Petter Vitin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Henrik Swennergren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
5 Ulf Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
20 Martin Arildsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
28 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
39 Christian Kronbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
40 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
41 Fredrik Welander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
45 Fredrik Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
48 Ola Knutsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
69 Fredrik Snygg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
80 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonas Wallgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
9 Örjan Lindgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
10 Emma Knutsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
13 Patrick Bongart | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
14 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
16 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
18 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | Skepplanda Skytteförening (SSF) | SWE |
22 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
23 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
43 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
58 ola malmqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Patrick Larsén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Öpk | SWE |
30 Erik Isacsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
33 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
38 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
52 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
56 Mattias Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
59 Enver Selimaj | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
63 micke wessman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
73 Thomas Sjunnesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
74 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
75 Izet Kocan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
76 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
77 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Oscar Krook | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
7 Joakim Classon | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
11 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard+ | None | C | ÖPK | SWE |
15 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
17 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
27 Madlene Dahlskog | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
66 Daniel Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |