Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 31, 2020, 10:16 p.m., and closes Feb. 10, 2020, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Norman Humphries | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
19 Tom Vulliamy | Standard | None | Unclassified | Double Tap PSC | GBR |
54 Sergio Santos | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ala | PRT |
84 Kaloian Georgiev | Production | None | Unclassified | Race Gun BG | BGR |
95 Lee Dodds | Open | None | Unclassified | The Mill Practical shooting | GBR |
96 Jake Brookes - Wrightson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Halo Mill Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
107 Rui Santos | Standard | None | Unclassified | Sea Hawks | PRT |
111 Peter Wrightson | Production | Senior | Unclassified | The Mill Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
115 Alipio Vieira | Standard | None | Unclassified | ALA | PRT |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Roland Jaggi | Open | None | Unclassified | Team Switzerland | CHE |
45 Peter Voncina | Classic | None | Unclassified | Team Switzerland | CHE |
75 Yiu Lun Tobiah Leung | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
78 Relly Agduyeng | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
108 Siu Yi Ma | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | HKG |
109 Ching Chi Mak | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | HKG |
110 Chun Kiu Chiu | Open | Junior | Unclassified | HKPS | HKG |
113 Ricardo Javier Rodriguez McCullough | Open | None | Unclassified | Shooting Association Schwaben e.V. | DEU |
117 Jay Maraña | Standard | None | Unclassified | London Practical Shooters Airsoft Association | GBR |
119 Elley Justelley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
127 Pak Lam Lai | Classic | None | Unclassified | HKAPSC | HKG |
128 Chong Yiu Leung | Production | None | Unclassified | - | HKG |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Angelo Samson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ISMOC FRAG TEAM | IRL |
38 Marianne Gundayao | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Striker | GBR |
49 Ashley Scott | Production | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
52 Simon Black | Open | None | Unclassified | Striker | GBR |
62 Danny Yau | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Double Tap Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
63 John Cutress | Production | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
72 Kiko Almanza | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
73 Rommel Almanza | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
77 Jericho De Guzman | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | IRL |
101 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | UAAB | BEL |
120 Richelle Cheron | Open | Lady | Unclassified | French Rooster | FRA |
121 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | ALS | FRA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 James Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
26 Richard Nutter | Open | None | Unclassified | Grange Practical Shooting | GBR |
35 Jon Oster-Ritter | Classic | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
56 Thorsten Popp | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Shooting Association Schwaben e.V. | DEU |
99 Joseph Reynolds | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
102 Evelyn King | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Grange | GBR |
106 Álvaro Barros | Open | Super Senior | A | CAP | PRT |
114 Noel Sanchez | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
122 Sergio Alexandre | Open | None | Unclassified | Clube Action Air | PRT |
123 Tim Marquis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Grange Practical Shooting | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Steve Taylor | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 1066 Action shooting | GBR |
22 Andrew Marling | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
23 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
30 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
36 Jon Cull | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 3 Gun UK T.S.C | GBR |
37 Mark Chandler | Open | Senior | Unclassified | 1066 Action shooting | GBR |
65 Jonathan Lake | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
70 Luke Williams | Open | None | Unclassified | South West Practical Shooters (SWPS) | GBR |
71 Adam Lake | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
83 Harald Verch | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
89 Christopher Gooch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | 1066 action shooting | GBR |
100 Geert Van de Vyver | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 André Miranda | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Trivial 13 Shooting Division | PRT |
2 John Thompson | Open | None | C | XPSC | GBR |
3 Clive Taylor | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
6 Mateusz Cichecki | Open | None | A | Ks Cover | POL |
7 Adam Mcbain | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
9 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | XPSC | GBR |
12 Ryan Renard | Production | None | Unclassified | Double Tap | GBR |
20 Rafał Tomanek | Classic | None | Unclassified | LEGIA Warszawa | POL |
24 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | A | Xsite Pracical Shooting Club | GBR |
25 Kenny Lam | Open | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
31 José Oliveira | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Trivial 13 Shooting Division | PRT |
48 Gareth Chillingworth | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Miguel Vicente | Classic | None | Unclassified | - | PRT |
47 Oliver Musall | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Shooting Association Schwaben e.V. | DEU |
53 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
66 Clive Gamlin | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
80 Ka-Kit Li | Standard | None | Unclassified | Double tap practice shooting club | GBR |
94 João Rio | Production | None | Unclassified | Force algarve | PRT |
103 Herman Mok | Classic | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jo Lucas | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Grange Practical Shooting | GBR |
16 Alexander Mikhailov | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
17 Sasha Mikhailov | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
39 Michael Gutierrez | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stricker | GBR |
55 Simon Escalona | Standard | None | Unclassified | Southampton Striker LPSAA | GBR |
61 Alexandre Venancio | Production | None | Unclassified | APMA-APD | PRT |
68 Leon Palma | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Southapmton strikes - LPSAA | GBR |
79 Philbert So | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
85 Alex Cox | Open | None | Unclassified | Grange Practical Shooting | GBR |
116 Matthew Reed | Production | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
124 Carlos Costa | Production | None | Unclassified | APMA-APD | PRT |
125 Callum Long-Collins | Standard | None | Unclassified | Blue Fieldsports | GBR |
126 Constantine Christophi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Christina Skilton | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
88 James White | Open | None | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
90 Justin Cooper | Open | None | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
91 Mike Darby | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
92 David J Ashcroft | Open | None | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
104 Maxim Sullivan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SHIELD SIGHTS | GBR |
105 Jeremy White | Open | Super Senior | Grand Master | Shield Sights | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Chris Ho | Open | None | A | Grange Practical Shooting. | GBR |
28 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Grand Master | GPS | GBR |
29 Paul Wyborn | Standard | Junior | Grand Master | Xsite Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
41 Joe Lau | Open | None | Unclassified | - | HKG |
42 Yiu Fung Chan | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | - | HKG |
46 Wai Kit Lau | Open | None | Unclassified | - | HKG |
57 Matthew Wyborn | Open | Junior | Grand Master | Xsite Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
67 Kwok Fai Lau | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | HKG |
81 Kwok Wai Terence Cheng | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | HKG |
82 Tom Park | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
93 Alex Meade | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
112 Bryan Siu Fung Kwok | Standard | None | C | - | HKG |