Register »

Competitors

Max 72 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (29 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 6 competitors in pre-match, currently 5 registered (5 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Vanessa Duffy Standard L U The Blue Team
GBR
1 A PM
2. Milan Koria Open S U TPC
GBR
2 A MM
3. Stephen Birtwhistle Standard SS U Tameside pistol club
GBR
2 A MM
4. Aryan Alipour Standard - A Xsite Pracical Shooting Club
GBR
1 A MM
5. John Thompson Open - C XPSC
GBR
1 A MM
6. Tim Wyborn Open S M XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
7. Elliot Lee Standard S U -
GBR
3 A MM
8. Alasdair Mustard Standard - GM GPS
GBR
9 A MM
9. Paul Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
2 A PM
10. Chris Ho Open - A Grange Practical Shooting.
GBR
9 A MM
11. Ronnie Graham Standard SS C Shield
GBR
5 A MM
12. Paul Wyborn Standard J GM Xsite Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
13. Richard Nutter Open - U Grange Practical Shooting
GBR
9 A MM
14. Kenny Lam Open - U GPS
GBR
9 A MM
15. Tom Park Standard - U GPS
GBR
- X MM
16. Mark Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
2 A MM
17. Alex Cox Standard - U Grange Practical Shooting
GBR
10 A MM
18. Alexander Mikhailov Standard SS U DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
19. Sasha Mikhailov Standard SJ U DTPSC
GBR
6 A MM
20. Matthew Wyborn Open - GM Xsite Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
21. Jo Lucas Standard L U Grange Practical Shooting
GBR
9 A MM
22. Marshall Dalton Standard J U XPSC
GBR
- P MM
23. Kevin Strowger Standard S A CSAC
GBR
1 A PM
24. Mario Chan Open - U EBSC/ WPPC
GBR
- X MM
25. Philbert So Standard - U GPS
GBR
9 A MM
26. Dave Rossiter Standard SS U AAA
GBR
2 A MM
27. Alex Meade Open - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
28. Aaron Lee Standard - U XPSC
GBR
- X MM
29. Joshua Sinyor Standard - U XPSC
GBR
- X MM
30. Dave Rose Classic - U TPC
GBR
5 A MM
31. Yiu Lun Tobiah Leung Standard - U -
GBR
8 A MM
32. Adam Krysinski Open - U SKS ARDEA
POL
- X PM
33. Bryan Siu Fung Kwok Standard - C Double Tap HK
HKG
- X MM
34. Norman Humphries Open SS U -
GBR
- X MM
35. Gareth Chillingworth Open - U XPSC Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
36. Graham Wilkes Standard S U Sleepingtigers
GBR
3 A MM
37. Simon Lofthouse Standard S B CSAC
GBR
1 A PM
38. Andy Ramsay Standard - U CSAC
GBR
5 A MM
39. Robert Ramsay Standard J U CSAC
GBR
5 A MM
40. Chris Wakefield Production - U GSAC
GBR
8 A MM
41. James Smith Open - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
42. Jon Cull Open SS U 3 Gun UK T.S.C
GBR
- X MM
43. Sean Guinness Production S U PSSA
GBR
1 A PM
Country
Competitors
GBR
34

return

Division / Category
Classic
J
0
SS
0
S
0
-
1
L
0
SJ
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
J
0
SS
2
S
2
-
8
L
0
SJ
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Production
J
0
SS
0
S
1
-
1
L
0
SJ
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
J
2
SS
4
S
4
-
6
L
2
SJ
1
Total
19