Competitors

Max 0 competitors in main-match, currently 136 registered (128 approved, 8 pending) and 2 on waiting list
Max 1 competitors in pre-match, currently 68 registered (66 approved, 2 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
2. Anders Martin Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
3. Are Thobias Tysnes Open+ - U NOP
NOR
- X PM
4. Anders Evensen Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
5. Arvo Huru Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
6. Jørn Aasland Pistol Caliber Carbine- - B OKTS
NOR
- A PM
7. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
8. Thomas Falch Haneborg Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
9. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
10. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
- A PM
11. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - M NOP
NOR
- A MM
12. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
13. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
14. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
15. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
16. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
- A MM
17. Tore Haugli Standard+ - M NOP
NOR
- A MM
18. Kevin Nielsen Production- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
19. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
- A PM
20. Truls Martin Buseth Open+ - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
21. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
- A MM
22. Erik Magnus Ekjord Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A MM
23. Anne Kristine Hardaway Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- A MM
24. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
- A PM
25. Øystein Paulsen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
26. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
27. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
- X MM
28. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
29. Per Jakobsen Open+ - U -
NOR
- A PM
30. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U -
NOR
- X MM
31. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
32. Jørgen Skau Hansen Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- X PM
33. Frode Johan Helgerud Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
34. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U RDS
NOR
- A MM
35. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S B NOP
NOR
- A MM
36. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
37. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
38. Stian Wærp Krøsgaard Production- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
39. André Kjennerud Standard- - U Hpi
NOR
- X MM
40. Per Fredrik Simensen Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
41. Mads Henden Standard- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
42. Kjell Olav Keller Olsen Standard- J U Hpi
NOR
- X MM
43. Jan-Inge Markerud Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
44. Håkon Laksberg Production Optics- - U KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
45. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
- A MM
46. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
- A MM
47. Gaute Hagen Production Optics- - U Lop
NOR
- A MM
48. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
49. Trond Evensen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
50. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- A MM
51. Tage Martinsen Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
- A MM
52. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
- A MM
53. Jahn Viggo Rønningen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
54. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
- A PM
55. Daniel Bond Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- A PM
56. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
- A MM
57. Ronny Slettebakken Standard- - C -
NOR
- X MM
58. Stig Aarmo Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
59. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
- A MM
60. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U RDS
NOR
- A MM
61. Anders Sigstad Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
62. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U SSL
NOR
- A PM
63. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
- X MM
64. Tor Erik Mikalsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
65. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
66. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Production- L U KSS
NOR
- A MM
67. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- S A KSS
NOR
- A MM
68. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
69. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
70. Kenneth Svee Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
71. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A MM
72. Steinar Svåsand Revolver- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
73. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
74. Julian O Cay Open+ - D SSK
NOR
- A MM
75. Ole Petter Tjørve Production- S U OKTS (DNB)
NOR
- A MM
76. Lars Molnes Open+ - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
77. Einar Johan Holst Open- SS C MPK
NOR
- A MM
78. Annina Luterbacher Production Optics Light- L U OKTS
USA
- A PM
79. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - U NOP
NOR
- A PM
80. Sigve Digernes Production- - U HPS
NOR
- A MM
81. Terje Vernly Open+ - C MPK
NOR
- A MM
82. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - U SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
83. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production Optics- S C NOP
NOR
- A MM
84. Per Vangsnes Production Optics Light- SS U SSL
NOR
- A PM
85. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
- A MM
86. Harald Feragen Open+ S D MPK
NOR
- A MM
87. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
- A MM
88. Morten Holland Production- - U EPK
NOR
- X MM
89. Stig Arne Haugen Standard- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
90. Thor Alexander Lundh Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
91. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
- A MM
92. Nicolas Kvedalen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
93. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
- A MM
94. Arne Christian Winness Production- J U SSL
NOR
- A MM
95. Lukas Cernusak Production- J U ASK
NOR
- A MM
96. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics Light- SS U RPK
NOR
- A PM
97. Odd-Andre Rusek Production Optics- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
98. Even Dahl Jensen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
99. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
100. Geir Arne Sandbakken Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
101. Morten Bjerke Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
102. Joachim Haarseth Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
103. Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner Classic- - U ASLD
NOR
- A PM
104. Camilla E Dahlin Standard- L U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
105. Thomas Kjensmo Standard- - U Akademisk Skytterlag Dynamisk
NOR
- A MM
106. Martin Rytter Hasle Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
107. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
108. Albert Bolstad Production- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
109. Espen Glomstein Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
110. Viktor Løsch Danneborg Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
111. Stian Kristoffersen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
112. Kjartan Lindøe Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X MM
113. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
114. Geir-Arne Nyborg Production- - D ASLD
NOR
- A MM
115. Anders Røine Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
116. Fredrik Lugg Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
117. Bengt Nilsen Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
118. Vegard Fredriksen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - GM OFS
NOR
- A MM
119. Mads Amundsen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- A MM
120. Kai Kwong Production Optics Light- J U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
121. Maximiliano Horta Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
122. Anton Janovskis Heldal Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
123. Jean-Roch Maestracci Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
124. Kim Borgeteien Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
125. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U RDS
NOR
- A MM
126. Thomas Riise Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
127. Harald Storhaug Olsen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- P PM
128. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
129. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
130. Tormod Strand Production- S C NOP
NOR
- A MM
131. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Production- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
132. Sture Rasmussen Production Optics- - U HPS
NOR
- A MM
133. Torstein Dynna Production- - U Romerike Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A MM
134. Kim-Inge Haugen Standard- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
135. Frode Mølland Classic- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
136. Henrik Hornemann Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPK
NOR
- A MM
137. Christopher Thorstensen Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
138. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
- A MM
139. Stian Englund Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
- A MM
140. Lars Flugstad Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
141. Ernst Petter Axelsen Production- S U NHPK
NOR
- A MM
142. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
- A MM
143. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
144. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U VSS
NOR
- A MM
145. Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik Production- - U ASK
NOR
- A MM
146. Kenneth Groth Production- - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
147. Pål-Erik Ruud Standard- S U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
- A MM
148. Ronny Christensen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
- A MM
149. Morten Christiansen Production- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
150. Espen Hansen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
151. Frøydis Adamson Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
- A MM
152. fred tore gundersen Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
153. Eivind Fossum Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
154. Erik Vebenstad Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
155. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- A MM
156. Vidar Aamodt Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
- A MM
157. Sveinung Hegna Open+ - U NPK
NOR
- A MM
158. Arve Dyhre Ekeberg Production Optics Light- S U NPK
NOR
- A MM
159. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U -
NOR
- A PM
160. Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen Standard- - U NPK
NOR
- A MM
161. Joakim Eckholdt Production- - U NPK
NOR
- A MM
162. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
163. Bjørn. H Hansen Open+ - U EPK
NOR
- A MM
164. Øystein Lütcherath Production- - U SSH
NOR
- X MM
165. Eirik Stien Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
166. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - A SKIPP
NOR
- A MM
167. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
168. Knut Harald Graven Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
169. Fred Erik Kildal Production- SS U OKTS
NOR
- P PM
170. Erik Solbakken Production- S U ASK
NOR
- A MM
171. Kjell R. Kjørstad Open- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
- A PM
172. Kjetil Bermingrud Production Optics Light- - U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
173. Steff Bermingrud Revolver+ L U HPI
NOR
- A MM
174. Ole-Martin Christiansen Open- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- A MM
175. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
- A PM
176. Dag Johan Thorbjørnsen Standard- - U Notodden Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
177. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
- A PM
178. Glenn Lodden Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
179. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- A MM
180. Magnus Mørk Standard- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
181. Ole-Ejvind Hære Classic+ - U Hpi
NOR
- A MM
182. Kevin Hunter Nielsen Production- - U Veps
NOR
- X MM
183. Kristoffer Robersvik Production Optics- - U Veps
NOR
- A MM
184. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
- A MM
185. Lars Andreas Risøy Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
186. Bent Tveten Production- SS U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
187. Cem Camur Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
188. Geir Harald Hansen Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
189. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
- A MM
190. Tommy Evensen Production- - U Farris
NOR
- X MM
191. Jon Andreas Carson Classic- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- A MM
192. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - U FSS
NOR
- A PM
193. Roy Antonsen Production Optics- - U KPK
NOR
- A MM
194. Eddie Rundgren Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
- A MM
195. Pål Ripnes Production Optics- - U SSH
NOR
- X MM
196. Eivind H. Gjerde Classic- - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
197. Per Arne Nilsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
198. Odd Strengenes Production- S U HPS
NOR
- A MM
199. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- P MM
200. Henrik Mellbye Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
201. Einar Bakke Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
202. Didrik Sørlie Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPK
NOR
- P MM
203. Jon Regbo Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
204. Knut Trøim Production Optics- - U GJøvik Pistolklubb - Dynamisk
NOR
- A MM
205. Adrian Wensaas Production- - U Gjøvik pk
NOR
- A MM
206. Rune Wilhelmsen Classic- S U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A MM
207. Stefan Klasson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
208. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
209. Ole-Edvard Hagen Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
210. Rune Toft Production- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
211. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
212. Joakim Nilsen Production- - U RPK
NOR
- A MM
213. Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - U Grenå Skyttekreds
DNK
- A MM
214. Bendik Tvedt Production- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
- P MM
215. Hans Larsen Standard- - U Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
- A MM
216. Kristian Söderström Production- S U -
SWE
- X PM
217. Nils Einar Eide Production- - C OKTS
NOR
- A PM
218. tom solberg Production Optics Light- SS C bpk
NOR
- A PM
219. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
220. Kenneth Salen Production Optics Light- - U Ringerike
NOR
- X MM
221. Ola Skjellnan Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
222. Rolf Meum Classic- SS C SSL
NOR
- A PM
223. Mattias Jonsson Production- S U RPK
NOR
- P MM
224. Svein Gunnar Bjørke Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
225. Lars Syversen Standard+ S M HPS
NOR
- A MM
226. Joakim Halden Production- - D HPI
NOR
- A MM
227. Felix Vaager Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X PM
228. Stilianos Simeonidis Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
229. Kristian Mykland Production- S U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
230. Peter Eliasson Standard+ - U -
SWE
- X MM
231. Anders Amundsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- A MM
232. Markus Olaussen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- A MM
233. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- A MM
234. Arve Yttri Production- S U SFS
NOR
- X MM
235. Thomas Valvik Yttri Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
236. Teodor Gjerde Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPK
NOR
- A MM
237. Torjus Raa Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
238. Tor-Egil Skytterholm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
239. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production- - M HPS
NOR
- A MM
240. Nora Gundersen Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
241. Reidar Lindberg Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- A MM
242. Kjetil Høyme Production- - U NHPK
NOR
- A MM
243. Kristjan Arnason Production- - U HPI
NOR
- A MM
244. Ole Christian Rynning Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
245. Marius Kurzok Production- - U RPL
NOR
- A MM
246. Ole Jakob Kilde Kjørvik Production- - D MPK
NOR
- A MM
247. John Dervaa Production Optics- SS U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
248. Karl Torkildsen Open+ S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
249. Christopher Skrondal Engan Classic- - U TFS
NOR
- P MM
250. Per A Hansen Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
- P MM
251. Ulrik Herø Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- P MM
252. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
253. Marcus Sjögren Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- P MM
254. Aleksander Stanisic Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
255. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U -
NOR
- A PM
256. Knut Heibø Production- - U HPS
NOR
- A MM
257. Rune Vikeby Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U SSL
NOR
- A PM
258. Henrik Neegaard Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- A MM
259. Erik Jahnsen Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
260. Marianne Barbo Standard- L U SSL
NOR
- A PM
261. Espen Birketvedt Classic- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
262. Tore Varlid Production- - B BSK
NOR
- W MM
263. Livar Gudmestad Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
190
DNK
2
USA
1
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Revolver
-
1
L
1
J
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
-
19
L
4
J
2
SS
0
S
4
Total
29
Division / Category
Open
-
23
L
2
J
0
SS
1
S
3
Total
29
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
9
L
1
J
1
SS
3
S
3
Total
17
Division / Category
Production
-
46
L
3
J
2
SS
1
S
10
Total
62
Division / Category
Classic
-
14
L
0
J
0
SS
1
S
4
Total
19
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
16
L
1
J
0
SS
1
S
7
Total
25
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
8
L
0
J
0
SS
0
S
3
Total
11