Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
5 Izet Kocan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
9 Ola Heldh | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
11 Mikael Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
19 Magnus Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Öpk | SWE |
20 Patrick Bongart | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
21 Fredrik Snygg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
28 Johan P | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
30 Daniel Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
39 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
42 Thomas Sjunnesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
49 Enver Selimaj | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
50 micke wessman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
54 Per Rosendahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KRISTIANSTAD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
16 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
31 Jens Lindholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
33 Fredde Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
52 Johannes Lantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
56 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
57 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Oscar Krook | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
8 Fredrik Welander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
12 Thette Holmberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
22 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
23 Irene Jönsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Lars Jönsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
51 Magnus Pihlqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Pär Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
14 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
24 Andreas Jezek | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
36 Jesper Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
41 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
47 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
48 Mattias Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |