Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 20, 2019, noon, and closes Nov. 24, 2019, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Neale Goddard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
22 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
23 Albert Da Serra | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
24 Lizette Da Serra | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
36 Minette Burger | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
38 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Senior | B | Golden City | ZAF |
39 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
41 Zakir Gani | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Duane Wessels | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
12 Beverly Pancoust | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
13 Kevin Trollip | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
14 Connor Trollip | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
19 Brad Henstock | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
27 Tinus de Jager | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
30 Herman Haasbroek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
34 Mark Atkins | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
37 Muhammad Hassan Murchie | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
40 Grant Chancellor-Maddison | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vektor | ZWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Coert Erasmus | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
2 Gideon Jouber | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
4 Keith Christopher Askham | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
5 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
9 Gavin Warburton | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
20 Clive Pedersen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Golden City | ZAF |
29 Joel Cohen | Open+ | Super Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
31 Alan Norton | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
33 Carlo Belletti | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
35 Ramdas Dayaljee | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Albert Ludick | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
6 cHris Marais | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Goldencity | ZAF |
15 Etienne Bester | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
17 Gerhard Erasmus | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
21 Daniel Matic | Production- | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
25 Viv Crone | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Beatrys Lacquet | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
42 Anthony Kruger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | CG4991 | ZAF |