Squadding opens for approved competitors May 29, 2020, 4 p.m., and closes June 15, 2020, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
15 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
20 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
22 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
33 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | - | DSF / ASF | DNK |
36 Tommy Kahn | Standard- | None | - | Skyttelaug Kongens lyngby | DNK |
42 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
43 Anders Peter Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
51 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
53 Steen Bagger | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
57 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
59 Timmi Mensah | Production- | None | - | sas | DNK |
64 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
88 Martin Mortensen | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Michael Bech-Hansen | Open- | Super Senior | - | SSIN & Vikingerne | DNK |
14 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
17 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
18 Izabela Duracova | Open+ | Junior | - | Ssin | DNK |
19 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | Sas | DNK |
21 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
25 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
31 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
35 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
38 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | - | SAS-CPS | DNK |
44 Niels Eriksen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
54 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
63 Mikkel E. Schulz | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Allan Lavridsen | Production- | Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
7 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
23 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
40 Isak Wickstrøm | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
46 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
47 Issam Jafer | Standard- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
48 Mohammad Reza Jafer | Standard- | Junior | - | KS | DNK |
49 Nobar Diertavitian | Production- | Senior | - | Sas | DNK |
52 Venai Ponsong | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
56 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
60 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
84 Claus Dyrholm Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
2 Mie Frøslev | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
4 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
13 Christian Bagger | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
16 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
24 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
27 Niclas Riis Danielsen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Super Senior | - | ssin | DNK |
29 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
37 Camilla Just | Production- | Lady | - | SAS | DNK |
41 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
45 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
50 Lars Bugge | Production- | Senior | - | SSIN / BSI | DNK |
55 Finn Langkjær | Standard- | None | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
87 Christian Møll Danekilde | Production- | None | - | - | USA |