Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2020, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
5 Fredrik Gullberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
9 William Sandström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
10 Daniel Freij | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
13 Jonathan Krüger | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
15 Stefan Hög | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
17 Von Batti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
18 Lisa Tuominen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
26 Dennis Andersson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
35 Anders Eriksson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
36 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
37 Margaretha Sparrfelt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
39 Stefan Eriksson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
42 Thomas Edvardsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
49 Fredrik Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
50 Richard Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK ena | SWE |
54 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
78 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | B | Guds | SWE |
79 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
110 Mathias Henricsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
6 Ronnie Mörth | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
21 Stefan Grahn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
30 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
31 Johan Sundevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
43 Victor Lloyd | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
45 Eric Bergman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
47 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
60 Anna Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
61 Linus Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
63 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
69 Adrian Hobson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
73 Sebastian Hosp | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
74 Tamás Gergely | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
75 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
76 Johan Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila Skytteförening SäSF | SWE |
89 Martin Jönsson | Production Optics- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
90 Magnus Kumbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
107 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mika Hellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
23 Fredrik Anderstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkEna | SWE |
25 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
27 Stilianos Simeonidis | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
28 Kenny Axelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | SWE |
32 Jakob Nilsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkEna | SWE |
33 Johan Erixon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla SS | SWE |
34 Fredric Andreasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
38 Ola D | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
40 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
72 Robert Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC VÄSTERÅS | SWE |
80 Pierre Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
82 Patrik Christensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
83 Patrik Thornell | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
94 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
102 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
113 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
114 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
116 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
8 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
11 Andreas Johansson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
12 Christian Rönnlöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Fredrik Johansson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
19 Marie Waara | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
20 Jonny Gustafsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
22 Linus Waara | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
24 Hampus Enstrom | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
44 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
46 Fredric Bohm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
48 Christofer Molén | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
52 Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
53 Peter Stavling | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
66 John Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
111 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA (Team CORAX) | SWE |
81 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
96 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
103 Michael Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
104 Ali K | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
108 Pontus Persson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
115 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |