Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 58 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
12 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Angelo Samson
Club
ISMOC FRAG TEAM/ITS
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
IRL
Club
First Person Shooter (FPS)
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
3 John Cutress
Club
FPS
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
4 Ritche Devena
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
LPSAA Wildcats/FPS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
12 Lee Buswell
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
13 Hayden Rooney
Club
FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
76 David Cragg
Club
FIRST PERSON SHOOTING
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
87 Kenneth Devena
Club
First Person Shooter
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
88 Rob Allen
Club
Team Wildcats
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
98 Jt Cortez
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
IRL
Club
Wildcats / FPS
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
21 Nico Winkelman
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
22 Tom Wuyts
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
24 Nic Wuyts
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
25 Arno De Clercq
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
27 Joeri De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
28 Lani De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
33 George Michon
Club
Team RHINO
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
Airsoft Action Disciplines (AAD)
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
48 Benny De Swert
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
53 Yoran De Clercq
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
54 Jasmien De Krem
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
56 Rick Kunkels
Club
Team RHINO
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
95 Lars Palinckx
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
Club
ALS
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
62 Danny Yau
Club
Double Tap Practical Shooting Club
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
LPSAA - Striker
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Striker
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
105 Simon Escalona
Club
Southampton Striker
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
106 Leon Palma
Club
Southampton Striker - LPSAA
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
11
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Production
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
8 Uwe Salenga
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
14 Don De Rooij
Club
SV Langedijk
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NLD
15 Fred Mange
Club
SV. Langedijk
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
16 Pim De Bruijn
Club
SV Langedijk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
17 Fred Jansen
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
18 John Bakker
Club
SV Langendijk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
DutchShootingsupply
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
71 Martin Hess
Club
sc LBW
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
-
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
111 Harald Verch
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 8

#Registered
5
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
38 Graeme Cooper
Division
Production
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
43 Andy Walker
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
57 Dawn Harding
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
60 Susan Howard
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
13
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 110

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
The 'without optics' squad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 111

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
The 'with optics' squad
No competitors are registered for this squad