Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rauno Kivijärvi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
32 Ari Sarviharju | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamSa/TamRU | FIN |
33 Mika Tervahauta | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | HelRes | FIN |
41 Jouni Yläjärvi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset | FIN |
49 Mika Saarela | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
51 Jari Ruohola | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
57 Teijo Reunanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | USA |
61 Ari Loppi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ikaalisten reserviläiset, Ikaalisten ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tom Mellen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
14 Joni Alijärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
15 Juha Ruusila | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
19 Antti Saarilahti | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
23 Kalle Mälkki | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | TaKoRu | FIN |
24 Mika Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
25 Henri Heiskanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
26 Ari Hietikko | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jali Smolander | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
9 Roni Laaksonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
10 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
17 Juha Tolppa | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
28 Ismo Strander | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
43 Eero Kaaja | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
53 Matias Mäkinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
59 Mikko Ylilammi | Open | None | Unclassified | Ikaalisten Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Veera Kämppi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vamsa/Vamres | FIN |
5 Olli Seppälä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
29 Ari Woivalin | Open | None | Unclassified | Kangres | FIN |
30 Valtteri Nevalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
50 Perttu Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
52 Ilkka Piiroinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSa | FIN |
55 Jenny Koskimäki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | RiRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Keijo Kammonen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VRAUK | FIN |
46 Teemu Torvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAMSA | FIN |
54 Aki Kuusisto | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
56 Timo Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
58 Jami Kangasoja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
63 Pasi Sitkia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
64 Aleksi Afkir | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nakkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |