Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 2, 2019, noon, and closes Feb. 25, 2020, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Gary Dyer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
5 Tom Loveday | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
28 Charles Martin | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
34 Gus Isaacs | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
38 Paul Jebson | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
44 Paul Sullivan | Standard | None | Unclassified | Htrpc | GBR |
66 Oliver Bloomfield | Modified | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
67 Matt Downes | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
74 Tariq Mahmood | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
83 Craig Graham | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
86 Neil Beverley | Standard | Super Senior | C | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC/HTRPC | GBR |
16 Paul Courtney | Modified | None | A | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
18 Mark H Lawrence | Open | Senior | Unclassified | East Barnet | GBR |
22 Steven Allery | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
69 David J Ashcroft | Open | None | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
71 Darren Williams | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow | GBR |
75 Steve Kenny | Open | None | C | North Cotes Practical Crew (N C P C) | GBR |
84 Lee Bowditch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
93 Zak Moussa | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Pistol and Shotgun Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Wesley Hay | Modified | None | C | Maidstone pistol club & HTRPC | GBR |
6 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | C | Harlow & Maidstone | GBR |
7 Paul Shears | Modified | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
8 Robert Austin | Modified | None | Master | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
9 Paul Austin | Modified | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
10 Graham Mitchell | Modified | None | B | Maidstone pistol club, HTRPC | GBR |
12 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
23 Leslie Gunasekara | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC | GBR |
24 Wayne Bourne | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | maidstone pistol/rifle club | GBR |
68 Steve Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | MPC & HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Wendy Thomas | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
26 Simon Burrows | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
35 Peter Jones | Open | None | Unclassified | Delta | GBR |
40 Andrew Grisbrooke | Standard | Senior | C | HTPRC | GBR |
41 Christine Grisbrooke | Open | Lady | Unclassified | HTPRC | GBR |
45 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
55 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
82 Lab-Kim Cheung | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club & East Barnet Shooting Club | GBR |
91 Chris White | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
92 Peter Richmond | Open | None | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
97 Sam Crane | Open | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
14 James Nixon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
39 paul tamkin | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club & HTRPC | GBR |
53 Bartek Linnert | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
70 Dave Anderson | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/HTRPC | GBR |
85 Douglas Pullar | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club & HTRPC | GBR |
88 Artur Kmita | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Probationary member | GBR |
95 James Williamson | Modified | None | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
96 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Constantine Christophi | Standard Manual | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
19 Dominic Fung | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
27 Francois Xavier Dyba | Standard | None | A | Les Pistoliers d'Auteuil | FRA |
30 Norbert Papon | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | AMTARC | FRA |
49 Callum Long-Collins | Standard | None | Unclassified | Blue Fieldsports | GBR |
52 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | A | C.G.C | GBR |
64 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
65 Emma Ducker | Open | Lady | D | KFC | GBR |
73 Alex Florance | Modified | None | A | Surrey Borders RPC | GBR |
77 Wayne Pascoe | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
94 Jon Jennings | Standard | None | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
20 Ben Fabian | Standard | None | Unclassified | Oundle | GBR |
25 David Harvey | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
37 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
42 Dan Hanley | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | HRPC | GBR |
48 Mark Iskander | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | HPC | GBR |
50 Martin Phillips | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle PSG | GBR |
61 Stuart Foley | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
62 Jonathan Worton | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
63 Jennifer Foley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | HTPRC | GBR |
78 Gareth Cooper | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle Rifle & Pistol Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Matt Liddy | Standard Manual | None | A | HTRPC | GBR |
29 Ade Flannery | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
43 Zak Ramage | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harlow Practical | GBR |
47 Jihad Chemaitelli | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
56 Michelle Lumley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
58 Corey J Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
59 Josh Kenny | Standard | None | Grand Master | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
72 Paul Mason | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
80 Greg Luxford | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
81 Steven Bell | Custom | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
87 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |