Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 22, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes Jan. 2, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Johan P | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
21 Ulf Nilsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Henrik Swennergren | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
31 Jesper Håkansson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
38 Joakim Classon | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
43 Fredrik Snygg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
44 Peter Rödseth | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
46 Mattias Lindén | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
67 Ola Knutsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Patrick Bongart | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
13 Nicola Lo Presti | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
14 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Boris Nilsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
19 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
41 Örjan Lindgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 René Frederiksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
59 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
60 Daniel Hansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
69 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Mikael Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
22 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
29 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
30 Izet Kocan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
32 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
36 Ola Heldh | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
45 Irene Jönsson | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
50 Christian Kronbäck | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
55 Patrik Lundin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
64 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
70 Joakim Svensson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Daniel Fritjofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
11 Jonas Stellemark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
42 Daniel Müller | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
47 Johann Ramsauer | Open- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
52 Johan Appelkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
53 Enver Selimaj | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
57 Mathias Duppils | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
63 Thomas Sjunnesson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
71 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Oscar Krook | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
3 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
28 Thette Holmberg | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
33 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | Skepplanda Skytteförening (SSF) | SWE |
40 Jesper Dahlskog | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
51 Per Rosendahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KRISTIANSTAD PK | SWE |
61 Martin Arildsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
62 Christoffer Hermansson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
72 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
7 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
8 Fredrik Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
9 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
12 Eddie Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
15 Frederic Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Håkan T Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
27 Martin Hallberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
34 Thomas Möllerberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
35 Madlene Dahlskog | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
66 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |