Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Daniel Kramer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
20 Jonas Klinkhammer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
21 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
23 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
36 Jonathan Balschun | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
41 Achim Walter Windisch | Production- | None | Unclassified | GKS Donsbach | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Roman Thomas | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rhein Ruhr | DEU |
46 Ulf Stiegen | Classic- | None | B | VFS 2013 | DEU |
47 Svenja Lehmann | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | VFS 2013 | DEU |
50 Gerd Sommerhäuser | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Tiefenbroich 1968 e.V. | DEU |
51 Sascha Krämer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
52 Tobias Kleinhans | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Denis Supica | Production- | None | A | ASC e.V. | DEU |
42 Mario Jorge Pereira Machado De Matos | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
43 Michael Kalt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
44 Arnd Schebstadt | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
49 Michael Latsch | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Dirk Kretschmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
18 Dieter Neu | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-Lennestadt e.V. | DEU |
24 Jörn Cremer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | DEU |
34 Joachim Neu | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt e. V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Ernst Langerbein | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Fantastic4Shooting Club | DEU |
25 Carsten Pfaller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Fantastic 4 Shooting Club | DEU |
28 Sandor Szalay | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Finnentrop- Balmenohl | DEU |
29 Tim Theisinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Fantastic Four shooting club | DEU |
30 Hans Ley | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
32 Marcel Meßmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
45 Michael Baack | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Fantastik 4 shootingclub | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Andreas Raabe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
15 Peter Rameil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ssf Lennestadt | DEU |
16 Bert Teunissen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
17 Lars Banning | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rhein-Ruhr | DEU |
22 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
27 Frank Haak | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Oliver Matußek | Production- | None | Unclassified | TTCK e.V. | DEU |
37 Ralf Kroß | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
38 Gerhard Reiter | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
39 Lothar Pohl | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SG Pfaffendorf | DEU |
53 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Simon Tendick | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
2 Sebastian Czichy | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
3 Anton Gramatkin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
4 Andre Hagemeister | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
5 Marco Schröder | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
6 Jacqueline Schreiber | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
7 Mikhail Radzivil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
8 Niklas Schwandt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
9 Sebastian Schumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
10 David Halbe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |