Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
6 Erik Andli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Anders Røine
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Frank Sandås
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
25 Nora Gundersen
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
5 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Per Vangsnes
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Anders Nerheim
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
4 Per Dalén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Kian Spongsveen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Anders Martin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Havard Todal
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Eindride Stien
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR