Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
16 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Terje Haugen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
20 Vidar Gundersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
22 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
25 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Bent Tveten | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
37 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
41 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
12 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
23 Jean-Roch Maestracci | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo skytesenter | NOR |
26 Daniel Bond | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
32 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
33 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
36 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
39 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
5 Morten Klov | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
6 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
14 Petter Haaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
29 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
34 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
35 Anders Martin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
38 Kevin Denton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
40 Raymond Atterås | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |