Competitors

Max 80 competitors allowed, currently 228 registered (228 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list. Registration is closed.

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Robert Börjesson GPIF Standard+ SWE - U
2 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
3 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
4 Johan G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U
5 Anders Rudén GPIF Production- SWE - U
6 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
7 Mikael Olsson GPIF Production- SWE S U
8 Mikael Janeman JPK Standard+ SWE - U
9 Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U
10 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - A
11 Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
12 Magnus von Brömsen SSF IPSC Open+ SWE S B
13 Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U
14 Magnus Lundström GDS Classic- SWE - U
15 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
16 Håkan Eklund JPK Revolver+ SWE - U
17 Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE - U
18 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
19 Daniel Andersson GPIF Production- SWE - U
20 Johan Dahl SSF Production- SWE - U
21 Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U
22 Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U
23 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
24 Tony Forslund VSD Open+ SWE S U
25 Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U
26 Jonaz Carlson GDS Production- SWE - U
27 Conny Skoog GDS Open- SWE S U
28 Andreas Wennerberg GDS Production- SWE - U
29 Jens GDS Open- SWE - U
30 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
31 Jens Hasselholm GDS Production- SWE - U
32 John Hallbäck GDS Standard- SWE - U
33 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U
34 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
35 Karsten Tvarnö GDS Production- SWE - U
36 Joakim Lindberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U
37 Peter Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE - U
38 Patrik Johansson UPSF Production- SWE - U
39 Fredrik Poller GDS Open+ SWE - U
40 Nic Ramstedt MSF Standard- SWE - U
41 Anders Eriksson MSF Standard- SWE - U
42 William Hagman GDS Standard- SWE - U
43 jürgen raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE - U
44 Albin Karlsson MSF Standard- SWE - U
45 jolie raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
46 Tommy Giebat UPSF Standard- SWE - U
47 Daniel Liothe UPSF Production- SWE - U
48 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Classic+ SWE - U
49 Thomas Eriksson Mölndals skytte klubb Standard- SWE - U
50 Bengt Dahl vsd Production- SWE - U
51 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U
52 Daniel Härelind JPK Standard- SWE - U
53 Thomas Persson JPK Production- SWE - U
54 Peter Landin Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
55 Mikael Larsson UPSF Production- SWE S U
56 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S A
57 Emma Lökholm Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
58 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U
59 Jan Tirfing JPK Classic- SWE S U
60 Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
61 Magnus Gillevi GPIF Production- SWE - U
62 Håkan T Söderholm Kristianstads PK Standard- SWE - U
63 Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U
64 Eric Karlsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
65 Martin Lamkén MSF Production- SWE - U
66 Kristina Olsson VSD Production- SWE L U
67 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
68 Christian Holmgren Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Production- SWE - U
69 Olle Ahlström JPK Standard- SWE - U
70 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Production- SWE - U
71 Freda Peterson GPIF Production- SWE - U
72 Lars Kilen GPIF Production- SWE - U
73 Teresa Kilen GPIF Production- SWE L U
74 Matti Puhakka Sätila PSK Production- SWE - U
75 Andreas Eievik MSF Production- SWE - U
76 Ulf Bégat HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U
77 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
78 Kristoffer Ellerås SSF Production- SWE - U
79 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
80 Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U
81 Örjan Johansson MSF Production- SWE - U
82 Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
83 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
84 Carl Gadde GPIF Production- SWE - U
85 Linnea Persson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE L U
86 Martin Fredriksson MSF Production- SWE - U
87 Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Production- SWE S U
88 Eric Särèn GDS Open+ SWE - U
89 Marcus Molin SSF IPSC Open+ SWE - U
90 Daniel Johnson SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U
91 Johan Lindquist MSF Production- SWE - U
92 Bjarne Larning SSF IPSC Open+ SWE - U
93 Johan Hansen GPIF Production- SWE - U
94 Morgan Andersson Säve PSK Production- SWE - U
95 Christian Backman Hpk Production- USA - U
96 Marie Daun Mölndals MSF Production- SWE L U
97 Joakim Eliasson GPIF Production- SWE - U
98 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
99 Fredrik Wallin GP IF Production- SWE - U
100 Magnus "Texas" Andersson GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
101 Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U
102 Jens GDS Production- SWE - U
103 Tony Forslund VSD Standard- SWE S U
104 Per-Ola Rasmussen SSF Production- SWE - M
105 Andreas Carlsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
106 Edith Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
107 Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U
108 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Classic- SWE - U
109 Fredrik Poller GDS Production- SWE - U
110 Christian Eriksson GDS Production- SWE - U
111 Amir Mohammadi GPIF Production- SWE - U
112 Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U
113 Andreas Eklund MSF Production- SWE - U
114 Urban Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U
115 Rickard Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U
116 Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
117 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
118 Johan Lundell GDS Classic- SWE - U
119 Alexander Runesson SSF IPSC Open+ SWE - U
120 Hamza Jansson HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
121 Christian Hermansson GDS Production- SWE - U
122 Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S U
123 Andreas Johanson GDS Production- SWE - U
124 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE S U
125 Henrik Nilsson MSF Standard- SWE S U
126 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
127 Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
128 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
129 Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U
130 Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Production- SWE J U
131 Jonny Åberg MSF Production- SWE - U
132 Jesper Tideman SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U
133 Ulf Jansson västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
134 Niclas Danielsson GDS Production- SWE - U
135 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE SS U
136 Martin Bergman Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
137 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
138 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
139 Henrik Natzén SSF Production- SWE - U
140 Joakim Wallin SSF IPSC Open+ SWE - U
141 Christopher Samuelsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
142 Christian Holmgren UPSF Standard- SWE - U
143 Fredrik Nilsson VSD Production- SWE - U
144 Jonas Aronsson Säve PSK Classic+ SWE - U
145 Marie GPIF Production- SWE L U
146 Lennart Holmberg JPK Production- SWE S U
147 Anders Jakobsson SSF IPSC Standard- SWE - U
148 Claes Nilsson MSF Standard- SWE S U
149 Aleksandar Petrusevski MSF Production- SWE - U
150 Lars T Andersson MSF Standard- SWE SS U
151 Torbjörn Bomble SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U
152 Stellan Karlsson MSF Standard- SWE - U
153 Weine Samuelsson Linköping Shooting Club Production- SWE SS U
154 Mikael Arnerwik P4 DS Standard- SWE - U
155 Mikael Jung Växjö PK Standard+ SWE - U
156 Johan Grundin P4 DS Production- SWE - U
157 Gerry Strandberg P4 DS Production- SWE S U
158 Martin Sellberg P4 DS Production- SWE - U
159 Martin Bergman Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
160 Mikael Rydberg jpk Production- SWE - U
161 Jonas Björk JPK Production- SWE - U
162 Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U
163 Mattias Vipeland Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U
164 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
165 Allan Bergman Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U
166 Tobias Eckerlid Jönköping pk Production- SWE - U
167 Eric Nordetun Jönköpings pk Production- SWE - U
168 Kristian Abrahamsson Team ONYX Production- SWE - U
169 Niklas Lepistö GPSK Production- SWE - U
170 Christian Gustafsson Jönköpings pk Standard- SWE - U
171 Stig Andersson Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
172 Magnus Johansson Växjö PK Production- SWE - U
173 Adam Odgaard-Nexe Växjö PK Production- SWE - U
174 Peter Kastell 3GNS Standard- SWE - U
175 Olof Bengtsson Jönköpings pk Production- SWE S U
176 Joakim Aronius LSC Production- SWE - U
177 Joakim Kaneröd LSC Standard+ SWE S U
178 Anders Rothman LSC Open+ SWE - U
179 Daniel Tillström EDS Production- SWE - U
180 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic- SWE SS U
181 Stefan Vålberg LSC Production- SWE - U
182 Mikael Idh Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
183 Yodkhwan Idh Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
184 Henrik Kedfors JPK Production- SWE - U
185 Weine Samuelsson Linköping Shooting Club Custom- SWE SS U
186 Mikael Arnerwik P4 DS Custom- SWE - U
187 Mikael Jung Växjö PK Custom+ SWE - U
188 Johan Grundin P4 DS Custom- SWE - U
189 Gerry Strandberg P4 DS Custom- SWE S U
190 Martin Sellberg P4 DS Custom- SWE - U
191 Håkan T Söderholm Kristianstads PK Custom- SWE - U
192 Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Custom+ SWE - U
193 Mattias Vipeland Borås Pistolskyttar Custom- SWE - U
194 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Custom- SWE - U
195 Allan Bergman Borås Pistolskyttar Custom- SWE - U
196 Kristian Abrahamsson Team ONYX Custom- SWE - U
197 Niklas Lepistö GPSK Custom- SWE - U
198 Magnus Johansson Växjö PK Custom- SWE - U
199 Adam Odgaard-Nexe Växjö PK Custom- SWE - U
200 Peter Kastell 3GNS Custom- SWE - U
201 Joakim Aronius LSC Custom- SWE - U
202 Joakim Kaneröd LSC Custom+ SWE S U
203 Anders Rothman LSC Custom+ SWE - U
204 Daniel Tillström EDS Custom- SWE - U
205 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups Pistolklubb Custom- SWE SS U
206 Stefan Vålberg LSC Custom- SWE - U
207 Christian Gustafsson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
208 Erik Larsson SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U
209 Johan Hansson UPSF Open- SWE - U
210 Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Custom- SWE - U
211 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist GPIF Production- SWE - U
212 Douglas Bok GPIF Production- SWE - U
213 Patrik Alenklint UPSF Standard- SWE - U
214 Gunilla Abrahamsson VSD Production- SWE L U
215 Glenn Arwidsson UPSF Production- SWE S U
216 Daniel Olsson UPSF Open+ SWE - U
217 Roger Olsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
218 Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
219 David Andersson UPSF Production- SWE - U
220 Johan Bogg P4 DS Custom- SWE - U
221 André Jägerev UPSF Standard- SWE - U
222 Andreas Johansson UPSF Production- SWE - U
223 Jacob Civilis UPSF Production- SWE - U
224 Jonas Aronsson Säve PSK Production- SWE - U
225 Peder Nilsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
226 Björn Svensson VSD Custom- SWE - U
227 Rickard Örtengren GPIF Production- SWE - U
228 Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE - U

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 227
USA 1

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header