Register »

Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 40 registered (25 approved, 15 pending) and 16 on waiting list

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg
1. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU CCP M I EX
FIN
1 A
2. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU PCC M I EX
FIN
3 A
3. Teppo Ronkainen KAJVA PCC M I SS
FIN
1 A
4. Teppo Ronkainen KAJVA CCP M I EX
FIN
3 A
5. Marko Pohjanpaju Kapra PCC - EX
FIN
2 A
6. Marko Pohjanpaju Kapra CDP - EX
FIN
4 A
7. Kari Laaksonen - CCP S MM
FIN
2 A
8. Denis Kytö RSC COP - SS
FIN
- X
9. Pauli Mikkola PorkkA ESP S MM
FIN
- P
10. Jani Kumenius SaSA SSP L E SS
FIN
- P
11. Mikko Vähäkangas PSPA Paraisten Ampujat ESP - SS
FIN
- A
12. Pauli Mikkola Porkka PCC S MM
FIN
- P
13. Jenny Laaksonen SEIS REV L MM
FIN
2 A
14. Jarkko Niemelä Turun Reserviläiset ry ESP - SS
FIN
- P
15. Emmi Pakarinen - ESP L MM
FIN
4 A
16. Mika P Mäkinen - CDP - NV
FIN
- P
17. Rauno Kivijärvi VamRes / VamSA BUG S S MM
FIN
1 A
18. Saku Helle RSC ESP - SS
FIN
- P
19. Matti Nurminen NoSA ESP S SS
FIN
- P
20. Jani Majander Pv SSP M I MM
FIN
- X
21. Teemu Torvinen - COP M I MM
FIN
2 A
22. Vili-Valtteri Tuominen - SSP M I NV
FIN
2 A
23. juha lainio TURVU REV M I MM
FIN
- P
24. Janne Elomäki TURVU ESP M I SS
FIN
- P
25. Markus Salola Forssan Reserviupseerit ry SSP - SS
FIN
- P
26. Esa Lahtinen - ESP S MM
FIN
- P
27. Dan Wilen TURVU ESP S NV
FIN
- P
28. Tomas Lindell BBG SSP - EX
FIN
1 A
29. Tommi Ruutiainen VaRes COP - SS
FIN
- P
30. Johan Lindell PorkkA ESP - SS
FIN
1 A
31. Jaron Himanen - SSP - MM
FIN
- X
32. Teemu Varjonen TIPSC ESP - SS
FIN
1 A
33. Iida Potinkara Turun Reserviläiset SSP L NV
FIN
2 A
34. Laura Tuulikallio - ESP M I SS
FIN
1 A
35. Ville Honkanen Turun Reserviläiset ry COP - SS
FIN
1 A
36. Janne Salko Forssan Reserviläiset ry SSP I SS
FIN
1 A
37. Vesa Pelto-knuutila forssan reserviläiset REV - MM
FIN
2 A
38. Mika Pallari RSA REV - MM
FIN
- X
39. Mikko Saario VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
4 A
40. Jari Sievänen RSA CCP - SS
FIN
3 A
41. Tapio Laaksonen RSA ESP S MM
FIN
3 A
42. Rami Ojala Paraisten Ampujat SSP - MM
FIN
- P
43. Kari Laaksonen - CDP S MM
FIN
- P
44. Jenny Laaksonen SEIS SSP L MM
FIN
- W
45. Jussi-Pekka Viitanen RSA ESP - MM
FIN
- W
46. Simo Heikkilä Rauman seudun reserviläiset PCC I N T UN
FIN
- W
47. Mikko Purhonen RSA COP - SS
FIN
- W
48. Klaus Ruisvaara Forssan reserviläiset SSP - UN
FIN
- W
49. Joonas Vaaranmaa Etelä-Häme SRA CCP - NV
FIN
- W
50. Jari Karppi Porkk. A SSP S NV
FIN
- W
51. Timo Kilpinen Etelä-Häme SRA REV S SS
FIN
- W
52. Mika Kontulainen Paraisten ampujat CDP - MA
FIN
- W
53. Raimo Lahtinen VamRes / VamSA CCP - MM
FIN
- W
54. Jussi Pulkkinen RSC SSP - SS
FIN
- W
55. Iida Potinkara TURVU PCC L NV
FIN
3 A
56. Petri Jääskeläinen VamRes / VamSA CCP - SS
FIN
- W
57. Miikka Lahtinen - SSP - MM
FIN
- W
58. Anton Söderlund AseS COP I UN
FIN
- W
59. Jesse Harsia RSC SSP - MM
FIN
- W
60. Ismo Strander VamRes / VamSA SSP S NV
FIN
- W
Country
Competitors
FIN
25
Division / Category
Enhanced Service Pistol
S
1
L
1
MI
1
-
3
SS
0
I
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Custom Defensive Pistol
S
0
L
0
MI
0
-
1
SS
0
I
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Carry Optics
S
0
L
0
MI
1
-
1
SS
0
I
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Back-Up Gun
S
0
L
0
MI
0
-
0
SS
1
I
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
S
0
L
1
MI
2
-
1
SS
0
I
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Compact Carry Pistol
S
1
L
0
MI
2
-
1
SS
0
I
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Stock Service Pistol
S
0
L
1
MI
1
-
2
SS
0
I
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
L
1
MI
0
-
1
SS
0
I
0
Total
2