Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Ammunition
Handloads
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
1 Dan Olson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford sportsman club
Region
USA
2 Alan Simon
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman's Club
Region
USA
5 Rick Chaffee
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
RSC
Region
USA
8 Dan Ostermann
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
22 Telly Ousouljoglou
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
25 Guenther Dittmer
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
26 Jesse Ashley
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
31 Ryan Johnson
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
32 Josh Grawburg
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
Squad 2
#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
17 Brent Deyoung
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford Sportsman club
Region
USA
18 Mike Moelker
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
19 James Lund
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
20 Terry Bowen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
24 Rick Siner
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
28 Brian Kaminski
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
29 Alex Hunter
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
33 Jeff Timmerman
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
Squad 3
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 4
#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
3 Jack Vanoeveren
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman's Club
Region
USA
7 Robert Hann
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Marksman
Club
RSC
Region
USA
9 Ed Mienko
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
12 Ryan Wilson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
13 Phil Cull
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
15 David Tofel
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
16 Michael Forrest
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
21 Terry A. King
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman Club
Region
USA
34 Bob Gillesse
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
Squad 5
#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
4 Jane Mccullough
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Lady
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rockford
Region
USA
10 Ron Coville
Division
Enhanced Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
11 Kim Coville
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
14 Ed Henson
Division
Custom Defensive Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Marksman
Club
-
Region
USA
23 Gary Rollenhagen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rsc
Region
USA
27 Larry Stranad
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Muskegon Pistol Rifle Club
Region
USA
30 Igor Soljan
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA