Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Ammunition
Handloads
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
5
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
1 Dan Olson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford sportsman club
Region
USA
5 Jesse Ashley
Division
Enhanced Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman Club
Region
USA
6 Rick Chaffee
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
RSC
Region
USA
7 Christine Rivers
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
11 Dan Ostermann
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
Squad 2
#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
2 Geoff Stevens
Division
Compact Carry Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
3 Jeff Timmerman
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
8 Doug Hilbert
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
13 Brent Deyoung
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford Sportsman club
Region
USA
15 Mike Moelker
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
30 Terry Bowen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
Squad 3
#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 4
#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
12 Phil Cull
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
14 Ed Mienko
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
18 David Tofel
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
20 Ryan Wilson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
26 Michael Forrest
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
27 Cathy Forrest
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
29 Bob Gillesse
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
32 Jack Vanoeveren
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman's Club
Region
USA
Squad 5
#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
4 Jane Mccullough
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Sparta
Region
USA
10 Ed Henson
Division
Custom Defensive Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Marksman
Club
-
Region
USA
19 Kevin Furmaga
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
21 Gary Rollenhagen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rsc
Region
USA
25 Igor Soljan
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
28 Taylor Anderson
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA