Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
7 Tomas Svalö | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
15 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
62 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
90 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
95 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
96 Dennis Martlev | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
97 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
121 Jacob Skriver | Open- | None | Unclassified | Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
32 Erik Sandell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
35 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
42 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
54 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
59 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
78 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
83 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
89 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
101 Thomas Duus Henriksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Copehagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
105 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
113 Claus Guldfeldt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
13 Joakim Bossner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
22 Bertil Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
24 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
55 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
56 Thomas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
57 Olle Lindskog | Open- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
92 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
94 Ivan Markus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
109 Thomas Hjelm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
14 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
20 Anders Zander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
27 Jonas Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
29 Magnus Lindkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
31 Peter Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
33 Kim Brink | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
39 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
45 Daniel Denwood | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
112 Jonas Månsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
122 Johan Kinhult | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
17 Ivan Slabiak | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
26 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
46 Heidi NotKnown | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
49 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
53 Jan Guldbrandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
91 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
98 Christian Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
104 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
110 Henrik Werner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
111 Thomas Engel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
119 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Senior | B | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
47 Norah Josephsen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
48 Andreas Danko | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
60 Tobias Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
63 Anders Ottosson | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Lunds PK | SWE |
64 Andreas Arvebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
65 Magnus Kristensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
71 Kim Gustafsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
73 Patric Gustafsson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
77 Björn Borg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | torup | SWE |
93 martin gunnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pk | SWE |
114 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
123 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
16 Roy Weg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
38 Niklas Ekblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
84 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunds PK | SWE |
102 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
120 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
6 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
68 Magnus Appelkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |