Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Frants Pedersen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
102 Norah Josephsen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
121 Andreas Danko | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
276 Steinar Haugli | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
300 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
341 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
485 Robert Engh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Abbotsford Fish and Game | CAN |
489 Saul Kirsch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | squad 24 | NLD |
523 Ralf K. Jensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
526 Juan Carlos Jaime Diaz | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | ESP |
549 Margaux Nycz | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ASW | FRA |
565 Laurent Perrot | Open- | None | Unclassified | STC Vertus | FRA |
585 marcin ciesielski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | HUN |
586 Bea Bicskei | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | HUN |
592 Eli Huttner | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | ISR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Henrik Lenskjold | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BVS/SSIN | DNK |
59 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
60 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
80 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
89 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
93 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
133 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
168 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
206 Lasse Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TEAM CPS | DNK |
216 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
221 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
317 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | D | KullensPK | SWE |
389 Johan Mastrell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
428 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
606 Peter Kamp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farum skytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Sofie Sunesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
35 Karin Wiklund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
56 John Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
72 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
108 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
111 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
140 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
182 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
183 Azir Butt | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
218 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
229 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
244 Kristoffer Elander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
266 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
291 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
536 Rene Frederiksen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Peter Ardemalm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
34 Daniel Härelind | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
54 Toni Kaic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
55 Peter Kastell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
91 Martin Sundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholm | SWE |
105 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
132 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
184 Joakim Bossner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
217 Tomas Svalö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
235 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
240 Jonas Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
243 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
278 Dan Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
336 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
388 Ivan Slabiak | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
453 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
50 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 Dynamiska (& MSG) | SWE |
66 Robert Börjesson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
83 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
90 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
126 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
157 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
172 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
180 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
211 Boris Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
281 Patrik Gren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
293 Ivan Markus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
342 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
457 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
611 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Josefine Björkmalm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
57 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
71 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
103 Jan Schröder | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
128 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
161 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
174 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga skf | SWE |
209 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | C | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
234 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
264 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SK | SWE |
290 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
307 Frank Sandås | Open- | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
308 Peter Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
368 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Carsten Trebbien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | AS | DNK |
37 Heribert Bettermann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BDS | DEU |
75 Josef Ullmann | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BDS | DEU |
100 Andreas Schulte | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
135 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
158 Ludwig Bowakow | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hanseatic Gun Club | DEU |
171 Fabian Engelhardt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
208 Maurice Drummen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KKD | NLD |
230 Anders Damkier | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSC Bavaria Dachau | DEU |
288 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms lvf | SWE |
382 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | SSIN | DNK |
478 Andreas Schwichtenberg | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BDS LV1 | DEU |
535 Joern Holeschovsky | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
577 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
607 Michal Stepan | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | CZE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
124 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
125 Stephane de Broux | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
148 Mateusz Bonczkowitz | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
160 Peter Stoppel | Standard+ | Senior | C | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
185 Steffen Hinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Frederiksberg Skyttelaug | DNK |
188 Martin Hippauf | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
197 Claus Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Frederiksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
213 Claus Guldfeldt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
250 Hendrik Welzel | Standard+ | Senior | D | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
257 Anita Larsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
286 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
299 Heidi NotKnown | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
316 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
520 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
613 Nicholas Jancey | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
39 Jan Bo Kristensen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
58 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
70 Michael Wehrend | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
134 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lempäälän Ampujatt | FIN |
141 André Jägerev | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
186 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
207 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
225 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
232 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening | SWE |
274 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
315 Tommy Giebat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
509 Sabine Wurster | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
511 Thorben Wurster | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
514 Patrick Kummer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
10 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
82 Christian Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
88 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
153 Michael sifakis | Production- | None | Unclassified | cps | DNK |
165 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
173 Frank Pantung Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
191 Per Westphalen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
214 Jens-Micael Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
215 Peter Bjerghave | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
254 Erkki Søndergaard | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
575 Jan Hoyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Københavns Skjytteforening | DNK |
599 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | lind | DNK |
604 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Manfred ERGLER | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Jestetten | DEU |
77 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
106 Henny Schmitz | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
131 Michael Altmaier | Production- | None | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
169 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
170 Bernd Humberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GKS Hamburg | DEU |
203 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
210 Olaf van Essen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
241 Christoph Berlenbach | Production- | None | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
246 Patric Schäfer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
275 Oliver Berlenbach | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
282 Martin Reimers | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
331 Uwe Mohr | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
345 Karin Berlenbach | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
409 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jakob Fromm Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSV1843 | DEU |
31 Kai Sommer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSV 1843 - Germany | DEU |
51 Mathias Henking | Production- | None | Unclassified | BANG e.V. | DEU |
67 Sorina Tiedemann | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
73 Felix Uebele | Production- | None | B | Geschosse24 | DEU |
92 Martin Smukal | Production- | None | Unclassified | SLG Stoertebeker e.V. | DEU |
94 Jens Luehrsen | Production- | None | C | BSV1843 | DEU |
97 Arne Busch | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SLG-Stortebeker | DEU |
149 André Ksycki | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
202 Jens Königsdorf | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSV1843 | DEU |
262 Maik Bergmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
279 Sven Everding | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 | DEU |
284 olaf gubien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | grenaa skyttekreds | DNK |
301 Udo Mohrlueder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BSV 1843 | DEU |
313 Andre Wehrmeister | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
5 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
8 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
36 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
61 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
64 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
65 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
79 Thomas Mansfield | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hilltop | IRL |
99 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
146 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
187 Patrick Bradley | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hilltop | IRL |
199 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
245 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
289 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
334 Damien Cussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hilltop | IRL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
48 Mikael Leo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
68 Hans-Joachim Rimke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hanseatic Gun Klub | DEU |
114 Tomas Huseby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
117 Per Forsling | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
136 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
249 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
295 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
488 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Master | Moss Pistolklubb | NOR |
593 Neil Burrows | Production- | None | Unclassified | NITSA | NIR |
594 Rudi Lane | Production- | None | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
609 Tejs Berthelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
612 Christoffer Thander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
46 Roy Thorud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
76 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
113 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
118 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
119 Rune Vikeby | Revolver- | Senior | Master | SSL | NOR |
129 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
151 Ronny Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
193 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
196 Didrik Sørlie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
219 Bjørn Honningdal-Bruun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
223 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
224 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | None | C | KPK | NOR |
258 gunnar roos | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
614 Hans Jørgen Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | hsi | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Mads Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
81 Jacob Skriver | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | DNK |
96 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
109 Ole Thorsager | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
112 Tom smidt | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
239 Claus Sander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
247 Kim Frandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Struer | DNK |
263 Simon Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Struer skyttekreds | DNK |
285 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
335 Noe Nielsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IFK | DNK |
340 Bo Stampe Madsen | Standard+ | None | A | - | DNK |
376 Christian Birk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ålborg skyttekreds | DNK |
492 Michael Hagelskjær | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Holstebro skytteforening | DNK |
595 Claus Kjelgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
115 jakob schultz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OPSF | DNK |
155 Martin Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
164 Allan Herloev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
166 Hans Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
176 Lars Olesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
178 Danny Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSF | DNK |
194 Sissal Skaale | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
226 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver- | None | Grand Master | - | DNK |
237 Ole Mortensen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
251 Mikael Jakobsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
269 Casper Skaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
272 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & AS | DNK |
436 Anders Hatting Larsen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
456 Flemming Hansen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
578 Dennis Kayser | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup Skytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Daniel Tillström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
15 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
296 Mats O. Bäckström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
333 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
438 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
569 Frederik Junkuhn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Distriks IX skyttelaugh | DNK |
589 Kasper Adrian | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
590 Henrik Bech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
603 Ronnie Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
608 Daniel Prehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 Adrian Jones | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TCFO | FRA |
231 Paul Smyth | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service | NIR |
283 James Simson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Clts | FRA |
292 Marie Cummings | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NI Fire & Rescue Service | NIR |
298 Ian Sharp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service | NIR |
327 David Cowan | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NIR |
350 Philip Rogers | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NIR |
548 David Cumming | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Wiebke Drossel | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Multi gun | DEU |
17 Oliver Lau | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Multi Gun | DEU |
139 Karin Peer | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SCW | AUT |
198 Kyrre Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
343 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
433 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
528 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
555 Christine Burkhalter | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | CHE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 Rainer Stettnisch | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
446 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | kgpk | NOR |
447 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
542 Michael Lohmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | W.P.P.C. | DEU |
543 Stephanie Kieninger | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Vitodurum | CHE |
582 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
412 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
463 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
464 Even Stien | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
596 Ola Dahlbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
600 Arnold Christensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
484 Finn Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RO | DNK |
532 Jannich Low | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
533 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
550 Lasse Bak Kronholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
556 Jan Engelhardt | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
567 Preben Henriksen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | JPK | SWE |
101 Rudolf Barucha | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
392 Ines Weiss | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
397 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
468 Örjan Lundberg | Production- | None | C | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
479 Daniel Voetter | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Zusamzell | DEU |
530 Wolfgang Kobler | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HGC | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 Christian Leischner | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BDS | DEU |
369 Bernhard Weissenbacher | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Vöcklabruck | AUT |
373 Simon Fritzenwallner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Vöcklabruck | AUT |
378 Horst Holzinger | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSV Vöcklabruck | AUT |
391 Oliver Schnuerch | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Zusamzell | DEU |
408 Alexander Henghuber | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SAM | DEU |
601 Patrik Kraus | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 Weine Samuelsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
267 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | B | BPK | NOR |
303 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
322 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike PK | NOR |
506 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
563 Adam Press | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
576 Anders Schmidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS/KS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Nicolai Hassenkamm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
9 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Jacob Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
402 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
404 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
581 Per Bressendorff | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
598 Per Munk | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
200 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
238 Gerard Wijnands | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | sv de Flevoschutters | NLD |
297 chris jonkers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
365 Henrik Hjelte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
420 Pieter Dekker | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | sv de Flevoschutters | NLD |
440 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 Johan Holmen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
242 Truls Bech Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
273 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
366 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
432 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
499 Michael Jensen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
504 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | C | Moss PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | Tyresö | SWE |
477 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Grödinge Psk | SWE |
480 Thomas Ekstrand | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
487 Xavier Candelier | Production- | None | C | carabiniers d artois | FRA |
490 Sebastien Martin | Production- | None | C | Carabiniers d'Artois | FRA |
494 Bruno HAGE | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Carabiniers d'Artois | FRA |
495 Fabrice Hourlon | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | carabiniers d artois | FRA |
496 Jens Wechsung | Production- | None | Unclassified | carabiniers d artois | FRA |
587 Karl-Heinz Hilbig | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SG-Esslingen e. V. gegr. 1382 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Tanja Hilger | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
104 Joern-Rolf Heinrich | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PSS München | DEU |
116 Peter Waibel | Production- | None | Unclassified | Zueri Leu | CHE |
190 Rocco Schuldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
222 Frank Rösner | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
252 Fabian Pfarr | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
502 Michael Ripperger | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Fredrik Miklaheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
309 Daniel Denwood | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
381 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
387 Kim Brink | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
497 Jim Gibney | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Leicester | GBR |
537 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunds PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 Stefan Hermann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Shootin' Fellas | DEU |
253 Manfred Stasink | Production- | None | Unclassified | Projekt Berlin | DEU |
466 Olaf Thieme | Production- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
486 Marcus Jeschke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
503 Hans Jürgens | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Schulzendorf Grizzlys | DEU |
529 Oliver Braß | Production- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
597 Uwe Lehmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |