Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 19, 2017, 6 p.m., and closes April 25, 2017, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Pasi Niikkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
12 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
16 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
18 Risto Hirvikallio | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
37 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
42 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
51 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
66 Joni Karjalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
86 Tero Hokkanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
7 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
8 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
35 Esa Blom | Production- | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
41 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
85 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
88 Mauri Sevola | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
94 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
102 Mika Jääskeläinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
11 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
47 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
58 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
68 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
74 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
75 Mirko Kirsi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
76 Mika Marjamäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
78 Marko Alatalo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
82 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mikko Asikainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
21 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
23 Mika Lento | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
25 Tapani Vertanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Jarno Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
40 Mikko Villman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
44 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
46 Arto Hietala | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
73 Ilkka Nevalainen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Timo Turunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
26 Kari Martikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
27 Harri Lamminsalo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
39 Ossi Viita-aho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
57 Pasi Parviainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
60 Simo Matero | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
61 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
84 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Senior | B | pkipsc | FIN |
100 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
130 Petri Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Juha Toivola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
28 Jyrki Enho | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
30 Tuulikki Enho | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
43 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
77 Pekka Pietikäinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
104 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
106 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | C | PoP | FIN |
107 Jussi Salovaara | Production- | Senior | B | PoP | FIN |
131 Jussi Salovaara | Open- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Valter Fagerholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
17 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
32 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
49 Olli Seppälä | Classic+ | Senior | B | NOSA | FIN |
52 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
62 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
71 Kai Kärkkäinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
98 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
111 Johanna Herrala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
115 Perttu Turku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Kimmo Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
36 Niilo Seppänen | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
67 Timo Korhonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
108 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
121 Olli Luukas | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
122 Marko Juka | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sampo Mattila | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
34 Janne Poikolainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
79 Juha Raudaskoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
103 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
116 Esa Marjoniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
118 Marika Koskinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Antti Niemi | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
125 Markus Koskinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
126 Arto Ojanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
127 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
128 Susanna Helmikallio | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
129 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Tomi Viitanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
38 Tommi Pakarinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters/Petäjäveden Res | FIN |
54 Vesa Vilhula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
83 Ari Vulli | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
91 Miika Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
95 Antti Helkala | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
123 Petri Laitinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ATC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
50 Niko Niininen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
55 Juha Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
65 Oskari Kettinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
96 Toni Koljonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
97 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
99 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |