Squadding opens for approved competitors May 14, 2017, 10 p.m., and closes June 10, 2017, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
2 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
3 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
4 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
6 Even Skaarer | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
7 Odd Strengenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
8 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
18 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
19 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
209 Ben Stoeger | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
257 Romualdas Rucinskas | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | LTU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
47 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
93 Iselin Winther | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
104 Simon - André Ellingsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
115 Espen Nytun | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
196 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
246 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
256 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
260 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
261 Kåre Sundland | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Elly Samuelsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HOPK | NOR |
32 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
61 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen | Standard+ | None | C | KSS | NOR |
100 jon tellefsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
119 Tommy Pettersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
227 Trond Forgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
238 Ørjan Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
241 Geir Westermann | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
245 Stefan Klasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Thomas Olaussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
44 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
51 Ole Johan Vold | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
60 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
82 Kjartan Gausland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
87 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
99 Marisol Lampe | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL Stavanger | NOR |
107 Pedro Inacio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
220 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
259 Jaroslav Heggdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportskytterlag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Roger Henriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
36 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
62 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
95 Vidar Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
106 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
113 Ole Eilertsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
128 Henrik Vassdal | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
153 Åsmund Veland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordaland Pistolklubb | NOR |
243 Bjørge Agdestein | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
68 Hans Petter Lie | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
84 Kristian Brage | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
90 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
92 Lasse Steffensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
101 Steinar Haugli | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
102 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
137 Terje Woll | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
190 Elisabeth Wiel | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
195 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
216 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
271 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Snorre Øien | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
74 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
76 Michael Aleksander de Cartier | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
86 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistolklubb | NOR |
130 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | C | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
132 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
225 Joakim Røyseland | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Geir Herdal | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
24 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
25 Morten Klov | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
28 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
38 Rune Vikeby | Production- | Senior | A | SSL | NOR |
78 Bård Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
83 Stine Stapelfeldt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
111 Kai Smedstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
116 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
157 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
194 Eric Hjelseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
267 Henning F | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
143 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
160 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
166 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
174 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
176 Terje Hyttebakk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
182 Trym Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
199 per årebråt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
114 Ole Morten Svingen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
135 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
150 Tage Einan | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
178 Frank Gulli | Production- | None | B | HPS | NOR |
222 Oddmund Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
244 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
254 Stig Opdøhl | Open- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
268 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
269 Terje Voksø | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
270 Fredrik Juelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | B | RPK | NOR |
109 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard+ | None | D | RPK | NOR |
181 Kristian Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
204 Arild Øvrebø | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
223 Morten Andre Olsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
231 Morten Ovedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
248 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
251 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
266 Jan Frode Tønnessen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gyland pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
39 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
50 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
67 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
110 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
162 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
193 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | B | NOP | NOR |
197 Aksel Gresvig | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
29 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
31 Even Stien | Production- | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
45 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
57 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
65 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
89 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
122 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
123 Henning Salvesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Warren Tolentino | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
11 Warren Oathley Jr. Tolentino | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
12 Piotr Przygocki | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
13 Richie Reyes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
14 Tom Skree | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
16 Ryan Castillo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
17 Jørund Hystad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
58 Kjartan Vikør | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
94 Trond Henrikssen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
124 Roy Thorud | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
141 Torbjørn Sæbø | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
149 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | A | Lågen sportskyttere | NOR |
169 John Vedo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
172 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
183 Camilla Toft | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
186 Per Sørstrønen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
201 Frank Spiess | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
206 Rolf Johan Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
228 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
232 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
233 Øivind Johnsen | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
239 Anders Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
242 Ben Øye | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
250 Hugo M Hansen | Production- | None | C | SSK | NOR |
265 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
20 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
46 Leif Inge Storhaug | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
131 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Production- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
147 Christoffer Bjelland | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
184 Håkon Laksberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
210 Ragnar Myhre | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
237 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
247 Jonas Myhre | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |