Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Mikael Schelén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
116 Stefan Nordh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
123 Marcus Sedin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
138 Allan Bjorlin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
140 Per Jonasson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
161 Dennis Andersson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
193 Daniel Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
209 Anders Backström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Andreas Venås | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
125 Rune Hagen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
126 Oddbjørn Haarberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
142 Jan Terje Jørgensen | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
173 Asbjørn Sagøy | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
196 Einar Johan Holst | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Tomas Hedström | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC örebro | SWE |
75 Niklas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
109 Frederic Lindahl | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
150 Stefan Grahn | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
185 Dennis Husell | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
186 Mikael Otter | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 Johan Mattsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
103 Michael Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
153 Fredrik Björsell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
164 Niklas Tuvesson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Vitezslav Bures | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | CZE |
94 Martin Tiefenbach | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | CZE |
111 Markus Benes | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SCW Vienna | AUT |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Alexander Klanfar | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
96 Christian Holmgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
122 Hannu Vilmi | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
137 Andy Jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Jpk | SWE |
144 Eric Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
189 Timm Vahamaki | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
191 Rickard Jacobsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
204 Martin Bergman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Alberto Bernabé | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FRONTERA | ESP |
104 JoséMª Hernandez Navarro | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FRONTERA | ESP |
131 Christian Holzapfel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
151 Sven Schlegel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ironhands Germany | DEU |
170 Stephan Lehmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | WSG | DEU |
183 Hans-Joachim Rimke | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | UBS | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Kjetil Edvardsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
83 Didrik Sørlie | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ringerike pistolklub dssn | NOR |
92 Henrik Hornemann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
113 Tore Grongstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
115 Knut Grongstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
130 Ståle Eilertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
187 Kjetil Bergflødt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
206 Borgar Tronrud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Viktor Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Svea Livgardes skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Peter Slättersjö | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
168 Mattias Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
169 Carl Danielson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
174 Peter Sandberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
180 Kenneth Jonsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Magnus Haugerud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
105 jarkko laukia | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | keusa | FIN |
117 Marika Koskinen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
124 Antti Kokkonen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
152 Vegard Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Master | OFS | NOR |
162 Glenn Thomas Ugulen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
179 Kristian Rommen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Nick Ravn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
57 Olle Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
58 Hans Holmkvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
62 Ebbe Wolff | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GTGConsult | DNK |
77 Karsten Andreasen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
78 Fredrik Lindblad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
99 Gustav Persson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
119 Søren Schmidt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Kenneth Handberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
59 Sverre Idland | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
60 Øystein Lütcherath | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
165 Sami Hautamäki | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
166 Atte Vainionpää | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
167 ilkka siitonen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | LASA | FIN |
192 Håvard Østgaard | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Agdenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Emilie Skårild | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | AGD | NOR |
79 Anita Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
81 Ann-Kathrin Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
95 Magnus Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
155 Ann-Cathrin Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
159 Pia Clerté | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
39 Max Käär | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
52 Johan Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
55 Patrik Gren | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
56 Johan Fredriksson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
127 Stellan | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
147 Roland Dahlman | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
177 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
178 Marcus Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Johnny Reyes | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
47 Hans Eng | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
48 TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
49 Tore Fiborg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
63 Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
71 Bjørn Håvard Steinnes | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hølonda Sportskyttere | NOR |
171 Jens Oedegaarden | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
172 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Jiro Nihei | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
112 Daniel Castillo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
129 Erik Bjalkvall | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
149 Christoffer Malmström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
154 Mattias Borgelin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Alexander Stankovic | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
44 Fredrik Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
64 Christopher Blomberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
65 Anders Ekeberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
73 Max Gidhagen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
101 Henrik Berntsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
110 Patrik Fritzson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
184 Fredrik Stråhle | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jesper Helmersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
50 Jørgen Tang Nielsen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
53 Johan Mastrell | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
80 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
106 jan larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
107 Ivar Edfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
108 Kattis Edfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
158 Selcuk Kahraman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
133 Robert Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
145 Pierre Nordin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
199 Jonatan Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
203 Maria Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
207 Simeon Dahlin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Ståle Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
72 Kristian Førde | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Notodden PK | NOR |
85 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Vikane | NOR |
89 Anton Nazarov | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | NEVSKY | RUS |
90 Alborov Alan | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc club north-west | RUS |
91 Konev Vitaly | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | N-W | RUS |
132 Tuomas Koli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
210 Martin Quensel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Nicklas Olausson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
118 Simon T | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LvF | SWE |
146 Gustav Röken | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
176 Johan Werner | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
194 Walter Kitzinger | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
195 Uma NN Falk | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
201 Matti Puhakka | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Paula Takkumaki | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
2 Taisto Takkumaki | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
4 Klas N-son | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
5 Ola Åberg | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
7 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
8 Kai Rämö | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
10 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
11 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
13 Alexander Portnoff | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
14 Luigi de Barone | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
17 Stephen Parker | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
19 Mathias Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
21 Olaf Thieme | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
24 Sandra NotKnown | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
26 Jesper Jennerholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
28 Eduard Parsadanyan | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
30 Sarah Grey | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
31 ulf moen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
33 Jon Johansson | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
35 Andreas Norberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
114 Riku Kalinen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
175 Therry Ellgren | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
182 Fredrik Björkström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bofors SSK | SWE |
202 Johan Modigh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
205 Gunnar Sundström | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
208 Marcus Jeschke | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |