Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 12, 2017, 3 p.m., and closes Sept. 7, 2017, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Jusa Pietilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
71 Kalev Paate | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KLSK | EST |
72 Arne Valge | Standard | None | Unclassified | EDFSC | EST |
82 Jaak Rumvolt | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | EDF Sportsclub | EST |
92 Perttu Turku | Open | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
95 Johanna Herrala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
39 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Open | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
53 Juha Riihimäki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
58 Sami Miettinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
94 Matti Leinonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
69 Erkki Ritoniemi | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
76 Anne Hautamäki | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
77 Sami Hautamäki | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
87 Timo Vehviläinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Antti Seppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
31 Jorma Rissanen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
32 Henri Heimonen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
33 Veli Rantanen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
34 Timo Rantonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
35 Jari Venalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
43 marko kervola | Open | None | Unclassified | kuas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Pyry Laine | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
52 Pekka Kakkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
70 Jari Rastas | Open | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
73 Lauri Nousiainen | Open | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
83 Antti Kokkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
86 Petri Eronen | Open | None | Unclassified | Ma | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Tomi Miettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | JuvA | FIN |
37 Jussi Toivanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PSA | FIN |
41 Sauli Kosonen | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | PSA | FIN |
46 Heikki Juhola | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
54 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
20 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
36 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
65 Antti Saar | Open | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
89 Niilo Tiili | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jani Westman | Open | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
42 Marko Mäkeläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
49 Simo Uski | Open | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
50 Ville Pasila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
93 Kari Puustinen | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mauri Sevola | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
27 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
28 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
30 Mika Ylinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mika Riste | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
3 Mika Heino | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
4 Mikael Kaislaranta | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
5 Ahti Muhonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
6 Ari Juutinen | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
8 Teemu Potkonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
85 Pekka Kojo | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ari Honkala | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
10 Mikael Ekberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
15 Antero Weijo | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
16 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
57 Marko Reinikainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
64 Jani Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Anssi Juutilainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
51 Roy Juurijoki | Open | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
55 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
56 Kari Halmi | Modified | None | Unclassified | TA | FIN |
61 Tommi Laitinen | Open | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
62 Juha-Pekka Vuorinen | Open | Senior | D | TIPSC | FIN |
84 Wilhelm Backlund | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Ari-Pekka Tiainen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
17 Jukka Kilpiö | Open | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
22 niko kurikka | Modified | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
47 Matti Kivi | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
81 Kimmo Korpijaakko | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
91 Tero Raitanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Rami Sampalahti | Modified | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
21 Sammy Vahalinna | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
44 Seppo Nurmi | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
45 Weixiang He | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
74 Eetu Halla-Aho | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
88 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |