Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jens Berentzen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
17 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
24 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
27 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
32 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
49 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
70 Espen Sammerud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
74 Morten Bjerke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
98 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
99 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
122 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | B | KSS | NOR |
123 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen | Standard+ | None | C | KSS | NOR |
125 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
134 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
192 Svein Heibø | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
193 Knut Heibø | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tomas Huseby | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
7 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
9 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
11 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
13 Håkon Myklebust | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Eldar Lillevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | C | ASK | NOR |
25 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
36 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
41 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
53 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
63 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
82 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
85 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
86 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
94 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
19 Stian Unneland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
28 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | D | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
42 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
43 Terje Akselsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
44 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
72 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
73 Alexander Bull | Open+ | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
108 Christoffer Erichsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
138 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | C | TDS | NOR |
159 Vidar Andreassen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
185 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
186 Odd Strengenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
188 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | A | SSG | FIN |
195 Kim Stian Otterbekk | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
26 Steinar Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
29 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
34 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
40 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
81 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
106 Per Arild Gulichsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
109 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
163 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
164 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
165 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
167 Jan Kaare Wickstrøm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
175 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
189 Hans Petter Lie | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
191 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | bpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
23 Sveinung Hegna | Standard- | None | C | NPK | NOR |
33 Andreas Snobl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
37 Øystein Tørre | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
38 Jon Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
77 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
79 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
84 Petter Kjekshus | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
105 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
111 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
112 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
124 Ingunn Edvardsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
127 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
136 Andre Jensen | Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
180 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
187 Jerry Vesterlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Bjørn Johnny Kvalen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
51 Are Skotnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
55 Frode Viken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
59 Robert Arne Kjøde | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
60 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | C | NVS | NOR |
67 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
69 Asle K Ellingsgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
88 Joacim Moen Volle | Production- | None | C | NVS | NOR |
91 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | None | B | NVS | NOR |
95 Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
96 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
162 Bård Ulstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
166 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
181 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
194 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
31 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
48 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
54 Svein Wormdal | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
56 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
64 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
65 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
78 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
80 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
90 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
102 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
110 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
117 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
137 Tommy Pettersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
168 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Master | SSIN | DNK |
45 Roar Hop | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
50 Andreas Arvebrink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
57 John Einar Skontoft | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
62 Erik von Konow | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
66 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
68 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
75 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
76 Kim-André Berntzen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
89 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
101 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
103 Tobias Henriksson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
121 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
161 Per Munk | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
171 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
177 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
178 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | A | MPK | NOR |
87 Harald Feragen | Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
100 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
107 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | C | TOP-DSS | NOR |
113 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
116 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
120 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
130 Eric Martinez | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
135 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
139 Geir Kvam | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
145 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
146 Tatiana Logan | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
147 Rino olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
148 Rune Vikeby | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
149 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
150 Willy Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
152 Ole Morten Røed | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
156 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
158 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
172 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
174 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
176 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
179 Lars Aker | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
182 Martin Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
183 Trym Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
184 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rune Arnesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
12 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
71 Roy Thorud | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
114 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
115 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
118 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
126 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
131 Anders Gunbjornsen | Classic- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
132 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
133 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
141 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
144 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | C | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
151 Eystein Leren | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
155 Terje Hyttebakk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
157 Lars Lien | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
173 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |