Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
111 Stefan Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
118 Markus Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
120 Falk Brieskorn | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
121 Christian Brieskorn | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
126 Nils Nothnagel | Open | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
128 Nic Nothnagel | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
132 Roger Merkle | Standard | None | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
135 Silas Jakob | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
139 Jan Egelkraut | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
140 Andreas Fritsch | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Borderland Shooting Team | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Alexandre Coquelle | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | La Défense | BEL |
7 Marc Cauchies | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
8 Thomas Coquelle | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | La Défense | BEL |
27 Alphonse Defgnée | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Coyote Team | BEL |
28 Theo Van Betuw | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
60 Felix Rodriguez | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
80 Roy Pesik | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
92 Marcel Smeers | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Marilles | BEL |
93 Jacqueline MACHOEL | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | rdcp | BEL |
106 Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques | Standard | None | Unclassified | Coyote team | BEL |
108 Jean-Jacques Deom | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Coyote team | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
26 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
47 Robert Forbes | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stourport PRC | GBR |
58 Andy Walker | Standard | None | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
71 Dawn Harding | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Armoury Action Air | GBR |
112 Kelly Gue | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
113 Marianne Gundayao | Open | Lady | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
115 Leon Palma | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LPSAA - Striker | GBR |
116 Don De Rooij | Production | None | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
117 Pim De Bruijn | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Dionne Reugebrink | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
3 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
12 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
16 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
57 Maciej Piwowarski | Open | None | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
59 Paul Wyborn | Standard | Junior | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
68 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | XPSC | GBR |
75 Matthew Wyborn | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
81 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
146 Paul Haynes | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
148 John Thompson | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
150 Rafał Tomanek | Standard | None | Unclassified | Action Air Poland | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Antonio Macasaet | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Team A.I.P.S.C. | ESP |
43 Gerben Raz | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Team A.I.P.S.C | ESP |
46 Francisco Bawag | Standard | None | Unclassified | Team A.I.P.S.C. | ESP |
56 Juriel Claveria Umali | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Team AIPSC | ESP |
66 Martin Lizúch | Standard | None | Unclassified | SKP Luger Zilina | SVK |
67 Szabo Miroslav | Standard | None | Unclassified | SKP Luger Zilina | SVK |
77 Alex Jakubko | Standard | None | Unclassified | SKP Luger Zilina | SVK |
82 Pavol Babenský | Standard | None | Unclassified | ŠKP Luger Žilina | SVK |
83 Tímea Szabová | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | ŠKP Luger Žilina | SVK |
84 Peter Murin | Standard | None | Unclassified | ŠKP Luger Žilina | SVK |
147 Kristián Pešta | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | ŠKP Luger Žilina | SVK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Andy Williams | Standard | None | Master | DTPSC | GBR |
99 Oscar Fanlo | Standard | None | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
101 Hugo Fernandez Martinez | Standard | None | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
102 Victor Riubrugent | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
103 Jordi Hidalgo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
123 Ruben Portilla Bonafeu | Open | None | Unclassified | Tiro Deportillo Barcelona | ESP |
125 Mark Avery | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
129 Oto Michalko | Standard | None | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
151 Danny Yau | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
152 Javier Honrubia | Standard | None | Unclassified | tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
153 Francisco Sanchez | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
154 Francisco Javier Honrubia | Open | Junior | Unclassified | tiro deportivo barcelona | ESP |
155 Maite Ruiz Arias | Standard | Lady | B | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | None | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
9 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
13 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | A | bunker 501 | NLD |
14 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
18 Mark Wilmink | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
21 Jeroen Visschedijk | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
23 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
30 Max Van De Wouw | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
32 Quido Fianen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
33 Jeffrey Bruns | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
119 Jan Gerrit Drost | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
141 Ronald De Hoog | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
149 Hans Wigger | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Geert Van de Vyver | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
19 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
48 Jon Cull | Open | Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
52 Stephen Birtwhistle | Open | Super Senior | A | nppc | GBR |
65 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | Watford PPC | GBR |
73 Justin Cooper | Open | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
74 Mario Chan | Standard | None | Unclassified | EBSC/ WPPC | GBR |
88 Ronnie Graham | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
89 Panos Pitrakou | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | EBSC | GBR |
109 Christian Rehm | Open | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
137 Paul Courtney | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
145 Jurgen Ronsse | Open | None | Unclassified | TGS Bauffe | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Nico Winkelman | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
22 Remco Vroom | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
37 Joeri De Haes | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
38 Lani De Haes | Open | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
62 Yoran De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
63 Jasmien De Krem | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
64 Arno De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
87 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
110 Wai Lam | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
142 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
10 Rene Hoeck | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
34 Peter Gerth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
35 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
39 Frederik Deleu | Standard | None | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
55 Balte De Wit | Production | Senior | Unclassified | TAG IAPS TEAM | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Luc Majaron | Open | None | Unclassified | Red Dot Charlie Popper | BEL |
72 Paul Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
78 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
79 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
86 Jeroen Berkepeis | Standard | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
91 Mark Van Den Bosch | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |