Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
26 André Kunz | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 eV | DEU |
29 Frank Westebbe | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
30 Christoph Luft | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV. Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
34 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
37 Daniel Kramer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
38 Hans-Peter Eschweiler | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
47 Eric Remann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
48 Renato Horn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
49 Jean michel Jansen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Belgium | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Volker Bingener | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC ev | DEU |
19 Harald Schmitz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
21 Ingo Baumann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
22 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
31 Jan Even Motschull | Production- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 eV | DEU |
32 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
39 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
40 Sven Mainz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG-PP-MG | DEU |
45 Daniel Schulte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSV Mainz e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Robert Walbröhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
6 Wolfgang Reicherz | Production- | None | Unclassified | 31337 | DEU |
7 Falko ten Bosch | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
10 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
11 Markus Heine | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
12 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
14 Christian Haut | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
16 Jörg Helmbrecht | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
42 Paul Lüdecke | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
8 Lukasz Styra | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
13 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |
15 Christian Rehse | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
27 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
36 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
43 Yasin Yasar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
46 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
50 Bilal Daouk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pistol Shooting Club e.V. | DEU |
51 Jiri Materka | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |