Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Katja Bartelt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
61 Thomas Hecker | Production- | None | C | - | DEU |
62 Engelbert Mesarec | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
135 Michael Schindewolf | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Sven Mainz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG-PP-MG | DEU |
29 Jose Lehnen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG Mönchengladbach | DEU |
110 Rainer Degner | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
7 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
10 Falko ten Bosch | Open- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
112 Michael Hillebrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC.e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Denis Supica | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
35 Paul Lüdecke | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
55 Harald Schmitz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
73 Lutz Lemke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Sascha Gotteswinter | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
22 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Thomas Buntrock | Production- | None | Unclassified | 3gun e.V. | DEU |
46 Theunis Pretorius | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
47 Marcel Schynowski | Rimfire Standard- | None | Unclassified | 3gun e.V. | DEU |
50 Dieter Ter Haar | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 3gun.eV | DEU |
57 Ingrid Ter Haar | Rimfire Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | 3gun e. V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Udo Schlag | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
75 Tobias Mosmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
76 Stefan Flohr | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
77 Jan Fischels | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
84 Jochen Schmitt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Peter Dörges | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
111 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
122 Andrey Mashkin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Netphen | DEU |
123 Michael Fuchs | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VPS Neu-Ulm | DEU |
124 Andreas Poggel | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SV Beddelhausen | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Markus Alexander Schorr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
106 Axel NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenfreunde Überherrn | DEU |
117 Jörg Luxenburger | Open- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
125 Christian Scholz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
126 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Frank Brüggemann | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bremer Schützenverein | DEU |
80 Jean michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Belgium | BEL |
82 Bernd Gimpel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum | DEU |
85 Martin Gimpel | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
102 Semi Bayoudh | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Götz Lauterbach | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSC DUISBURG | DEU |
15 Ingo Baumann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Sofiane Siala Zain | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
91 Johannes Ricken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
98 Manuel Benecke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSC- Practical Shooting Cassel | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Wolfgang Reicherz | Production- | None | Unclassified | 31337 | DEU |
104 Thomas Nöckel | Production- | None | Unclassified | GRM Rhein-Main | DEU |
130 Richard Ingram | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Niclas Potthast | Rimfire Standard- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 | DEU |
114 Ingo Seel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Christian Haut | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
56 Christian Brieskorn | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mathias Kasper | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
38 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
39 Markus Stecher | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
40 Frank Reifferscheidt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
41 Hans Peter Eschweiler | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
43 Susanne Schäfer | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
44 Hans-Peter Schäfer | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Johann Kronawitter | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 | DEU |
18 Frank Westebbe | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
20 Jan Even Motschull | Production- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 eV | DEU |
24 Christian Weber | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
26 Sebastian Czichy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
27 Simon Tendick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
74 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
107 Jacqueline Schreiber | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Henny Schmitz | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NPSA | NLD |
51 Oliver Damm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
66 Rene Krebber | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
81 Karsten Lohenstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
99 Alexander Schaary | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSC Duisburg | DEU |
100 frank breuer | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
101 peter slangen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
115 Mick Dodge | Standard- | None | D | NPSA | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Sven Göbbeln | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
70 Dennis Link | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
71 Petra Mertens-Thurner | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSV Borghausen | DEU |
87 Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Club | DEU |
88 Achim Josef Rüttgers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
90 Ralph Wardaschka | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOSC Neuss-Wuppertal | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Daniel Lorscheidt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
94 Kay Falkenstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
95 Simon Moritz | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV Bocholt e.V. | DEU |
96 Nina Lehmann | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSV Bocholt e. V. | DEU |
108 Gerold Krämer | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Schützenteam WW | DEU |
109 René Heinrichs | Standard- | None | Unclassified | https://www.schuetzenteam-westerwald.de/ | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
2 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
3 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
8 Christian Rehse | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
13 Tobias Gabrys | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
30 Klaus Peter Simon | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
33 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
65 Hans-Juergen Gratzfeld | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gun Club Cologne | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Lukasz Styra | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
11 Oliver Seliger | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SVL1834 | DEU |
103 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
113 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
116 Bilal Daouk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pistol Shooting Club e.V. | DEU |
128 Volker Rössler | Production- | None | Unclassified | speedshooter venray | DEU |
132 Ralph Köhler | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
136 Florian Schmickler | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Oliver Huber | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
134 Max Huber | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |