Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 5, 2018, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kari Asikainen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
2 Juha-Pekka Vuorinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
3 Antti Saar | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
4 Tony Pasanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
5 Omar Bedretdin | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Kalle Tuulos | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
7 Ville Liski | Modified | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
9 Teemu Kankaanpää | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
10 Björn Westberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
11 Eero-Pekka Ilén | Open | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
12 Jari Sievänen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
13 Hannu Appelsiin | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
14 Jarkko Kylmäniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
15 Petri Ranta | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Satakunnan Ampujat | FIN |
16 Kimmo Harju | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
17 Jouko Laine | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
18 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Teemu Vahtera | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
21 Juho Uusikartano | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
22 Janne Huttunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Satakunnan Ampujat | FIN |
23 Kimmo Erola | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rauman reserviläiset | FIN |
29 Pertti Ritolehto | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | turku ipsc | FIN |
30 Reino Lujan | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Turku ipsc | FIN |
32 Jani Korpela | Open | None | Unclassified | Turku IPSC | FIN |
34 Mikko Lehto | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
57 Jouni Aaltonen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
63 Marko Tirri | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
94 Rami Sampalahti | Modified | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Jari Sjögren | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC ry | FIN |
99 Matti Pihlajamäki | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | SA | FIN |
106 Markku Kallio | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
118 Antti Naukkarinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
120 Ari Hellman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SA | FIN |
121 Juha Punala | Open | None | Unclassified | Sa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Teemu Potkonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
25 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
26 Jaakko Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
27 Pyry Laine | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
31 Jarno Pöhö | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
33 Juha Löflund | Standard | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
42 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
47 Max Käär | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
48 Mikko Rintala | Standard | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Juha Riihimäki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
44 Jorma Rissanen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
53 Timo Rantonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
54 Henri Heimonen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
58 Antti Seppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
61 Jani Granqvist | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
67 Veli Rantanen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
75 Jari Venalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
93 Valter Fagerholm | Open | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Marko Helatie | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
43 ville pasila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
45 Riku Virkki | Modified | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
70 Pasi Oikarinen | Open | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
80 Erkki Ritoniemi | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
83 Sami Hautamäki | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
84 Anne Hautamäki | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
92 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
117 esa vainio | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jukka Kilpiö | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
52 Jani Westman | Open | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
71 Ari-Pekka Tiainen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
72 Jari Rastas | Open | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
79 Mikael Kaislaranta | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
85 Juho Kulonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
90 Petri Eronen | Open | None | Unclassified | Ma | FIN |
96 Niilo Tiili | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
107 Lauri Nousiainen | Open | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
62 Wilhelm Backlund | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Jukka U Viljamaa | Standard | Super Senior | C | SSG | FIN |
86 Lauri Sipilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
91 Tommi Laitinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
97 Aki Peltonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
100 Perttu Turku | Open | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
104 Johanna Herrala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
124 Henrik Silvonen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Turku IPSC ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Kim Leppänen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
39 Niko Leppänen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
55 Jorma Takku | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
56 Markku Takku | Standard | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
60 Mika Riste | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
76 Niko Mentula | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
81 Sampo Mattila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
87 Teemu Rintala | Modified | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
115 Antti Kokkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Seemi Anttila | Standard | None | Unclassified | KokMAS | FIN |
46 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
49 Mika Ylinen | Modified | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
50 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
51 Thomas Nummelin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
59 Mauri Sevola | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
68 jarkko laukia | Standard | None | Unclassified | keusa | FIN |
73 Jussi Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
102 Kai Porras | Modified | None | Unclassified | atc shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Mikael Ekberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
65 Jani Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
77 Marko Silokoski | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
82 Sami Miettinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
98 Marko Reinikainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
101 Juho Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
103 Mona Nordberg | Standard Manual | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
119 Jussi Riimuvuori | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | TISPC | FIN |
123 Jami Kangasoja | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
66 Marko Helttula | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
74 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
78 Mikko Marttila | Standard | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
88 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
89 Roope Tengström | Open | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
105 Tero Vuorela | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | V-SA | FIN |
112 Harri Suominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | V-S A | FIN |