Squadding opens for approved competitors March 4, 2018, 8 p.m., and closes March 31, 2018, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
6 Issam Jafer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
7 Nobar Diertavitian | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
10 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
22 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
34 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
57 Ahmed El Balbissi | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
58 Jimmy Staahltoft | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
69 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Hans J Holbek | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
38 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
64 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
72 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | C | SSIN | DNK |
76 Poul Martin Sturup | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
78 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
79 Finn Langkjær | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunde Skytteforening | DNK |
84 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
85 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
14 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
16 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
17 Claus Sander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
18 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
20 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
35 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
46 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
51 Jan Hoyer | Open- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
70 John Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bvs | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI-Skydning | DNK |
2 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
9 Morten Munk Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pi | DNK |
13 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
19 Mikkel Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI - København | DNK |
23 Julius Fischer-Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
27 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
40 Anders Skjold | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pi København | DNK |
43 Jonas Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS | DNK |
21 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
28 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
30 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
41 Michael Hilt Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
45 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
49 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
86 Steen Bagger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
91 Christian D. Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Tejs Berthelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
26 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
33 Blagoja Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
50 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin/Ballerup | DNK |
54 Claus Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Farum Skytteforening | DNK |
73 Niels Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Dan Bang Reuter | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen practical shooters | DNK |
39 Kennet Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
42 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
52 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
56 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
61 Carsten Heidelbach | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
63 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
65 Henrik Lenskjold | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | BVS/SSIN | DNK |
74 Michel Kim Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Asminderød Skytteforening | DNK |
80 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Claus Kjelgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI & CPS | DNK |
37 Kim Skovholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
67 Søren Vagn Rasmussen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PI-Skydning | DNK |
75 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
81 Kenneth Sørensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
82 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
87 Per Westphalen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
88 Mads Nygaard Vedel | Production- | None | A | Værløse | DNK |