Squadding opens for approved competitors May 31, 2018, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
38 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
67 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
94 Eero Hölli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
123 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
124 Riku Kärnä | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
125 Matti Mäenpää | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
167 Mikko Rundelin | Production- | None | D | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
57 Sami Piispa | Production- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
63 Jussi Rinttilä | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
112 Samuli Suokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
148 Kimmo Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
149 Kimmo Kuusela | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
216 Vesa Köykkä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Niko Mentula | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
34 Jukka Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
69 Hannu Valve | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
73 Jari Tiilikka | Revolver+ | None | A | UAY | FIN |
74 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
152 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
154 Eetu Halla-Aho | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
155 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mikko Räfsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
32 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
71 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
72 Esa Vennola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
164 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
165 Tauno Kuitunen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
199 Wilhelm Backlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 Ville Pasila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
162 Vesa Rantasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
169 Riku Virkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
182 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
185 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
209 Juho Kulonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
42 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | C | P-K IPSC | FIN |
48 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
98 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
126 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
150 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
163 Seppo Koponen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
195 Jarno Pöhö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Marko Åkerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
95 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
105 Mikko Poutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
107 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
115 Petri Vartiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
120 Petteri Laaksomo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
121 Jussi Kuvaja | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
142 Heli de Szejko | Standard- | Lady | D | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Marko Yli-Paavola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
68 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
176 Hannu Salin | Custom- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
184 Pasi Niikkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
206 Sami Laaksonen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
208 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
210 Ilkka Nevalainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
218 Ville Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Hannu Napari | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
181 Matti Juntunen | Revolver- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
188 Perttu Turku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
189 Johanna Herrala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
197 Sami Koivunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
213 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Production- | None | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Mikko Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
58 Marcus Vaakanainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
96 Lasse Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
147 Sami Kallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkKa | FIN |
172 Raimo Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jämsän seudun reserviläiset/ATC shooters | FIN |
193 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
45 Saku Pekkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
47 Sami Miettinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
50 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
133 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
136 Hannu Antikainen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
137 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
83 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
92 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
93 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
113 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
27 Jonas Nordfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
36 Kimmo Angervaniva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
37 Marko Kantanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
76 Roni Pääkkönen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
84 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
85 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
43 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
70 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
78 Ismo Romppainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
79 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
86 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
134 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
102 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
127 Petri Wächter | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ws-Team | FIN |
138 Ville Hakala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | p-ha | FIN |
143 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
157 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
166 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-Team | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
39 Rami Sampalahti | Custom- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
87 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
160 Jarno Manninen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
168 Heikki Juhola | Custom- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
179 Jarkko Granat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
215 Reino Lujan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Turku ipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
53 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
97 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
99 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
151 Manu Niukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat | FIN |
175 Mikko Lampinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Jani Reiman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
111 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
114 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
117 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
118 Kari Heino | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
119 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
139 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
100 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
186 Sanna Salonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
187 Lauri Kalinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
204 Mika Riihimaa | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
214 Mikael Ekberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
6 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
15 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
153 Toni Hirsimäki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
178 Tero Pietilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
205 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Petri Kinnunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
8 Seppo Tuura | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
194 Kari Halmi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
200 Antti Otsamo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
201 Janne Raudaskoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jouni Pehkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
14 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | B | KarkkA | FIN |
18 Harri Suomalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
202 Aki Peltonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
217 Marko Björk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
88 Lasse Moisio | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
170 Jussi Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
171 Kirsi Järvi | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
212 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | None | A | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | None | B | Haur | FIN |
12 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
13 Tero Hokkanen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
16 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
17 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
64 Teemu Kankaanpää | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
4 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
131 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
132 Pertti Metsänheimo | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
146 Timo Karvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |