Squadding opens for approved competitors April 15, 2018, 9 a.m., and closes May 14, 2018, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
9 Arto Hietala | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
12 Mikko Villman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
13 Mikko Asikainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
15 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
16 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | C | P-K IPSC | FIN |
17 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Senior | B | pkipsc | FIN |
19 Vesa Vilhula | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
29 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS/ K-S Spol kilta | FIN |
38 Pasi Parviainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
91 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
123 Salla Turunen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
124 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
25 Mikko Räfsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
26 Kaisa Selkämaa | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
34 Petri Ikonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
36 Joni Vartiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
68 Mikko Nykänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuvA ry | FIN |
69 Tomi Miettinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuvA | FIN |
72 Tero Hokkanen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
80 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
82 Pasi Kupiainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSA | FIN |
86 Joonas Aholainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
87 Jesse Nissinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
111 Marko Björk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
31 Timo Kellokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
33 Joni Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
35 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
40 Henri Heimonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
52 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
60 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
62 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
65 Jukka Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
75 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
76 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
100 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
104 Teppo Rinne | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
4 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
28 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
39 Mikko Marttila | Production- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
51 Toni Koljonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
55 Timo Korhonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
57 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
58 Pekka Pietikäinen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
67 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
110 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
27 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
30 Esa Vennola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMas | FIN |
32 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
42 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
54 Aki Pöllänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
56 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
70 juha poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
74 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
83 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
85 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mika Lento | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
10 Jarno Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
44 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
45 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
46 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
49 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
89 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
90 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
94 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
95 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
96 Jari Tiilikka | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
105 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |