Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
12 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
15 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
31 Johan Åhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
32 Johan Augustsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
38 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
43 Kim Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
45 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
48 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
92 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
95 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | B | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
11 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
14 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
23 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
28 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
29 Magnus Gillevi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
55 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
75 Marie | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
76 Morgan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
82 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
90 Jens H | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
123 Thomas Hjelm | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rickard Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
3 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
16 Mikael Arnerwik | Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
21 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
24 Lars Carlstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
25 Andreas Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
62 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
65 Daniel Härelind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
85 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
111 Linnea Persson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
112 Magnus Appelkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
116 Johan Modigh | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
17 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
18 Andreas Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
37 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | SSF | SWE |
41 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
42 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
44 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
47 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
58 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
60 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
64 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
73 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Magnus Johnsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
26 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
33 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
34 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
56 Mikael Janeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
59 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
61 Jon Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
70 Gustaf Bervebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
88 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
89 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
94 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
13 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
66 Anders Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
67 Martin Lamkén | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
68 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
77 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
78 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
80 Martin Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
86 Karsten Tvarnö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
122 Thomas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
40 Johan Ström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
49 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
50 Tobias Wolfram | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
57 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
84 Daniel Grubb | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
93 Nicklas Olausson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
97 Adrian Haslinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
98 Anders Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
103 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
104 Håkan Hedlöf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
107 Petri Ukonmäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
108 Pelle Röjfors | Production- | None | D | Sätila SF | SWE |
109 Olle Eriksson | Production- | None | D | Sätila SF | SWE |
113 Yunus Yakamoz | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
115 Tomas Hatezic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila Skytteförening | SWE |
120 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
121 Mattias Björck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ggs Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
125 Mathias Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
126 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
127 Gustav Ohlson | Open- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |