Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Tåbbe Asplind | Standard- | None | D | SPSF | SWE |
15 Per Wikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
20 Olof Axelsson | Production- | Senior | B | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
23 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
29 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
50 Magnus Blix | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
52 Lars Hanses | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
54 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
66 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
160 Peter Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
167 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | D | SPSF | SWE |
216 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Marcus NotKnown | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
22 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
45 Henrik Karlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
60 Kim Hansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
62 Robert Tennisberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
70 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
81 Jyrki Mourujärvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
84 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
120 Fredrik NoName | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
143 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jacob Jacob | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
21 Fredrik Fernström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
49 Ilja NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
77 Bengt Hamann | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
86 Thomas Kindhag | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
105 Carl Engström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
122 Tobias Bestelid | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
132 Jerry Vesterlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
133 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
159 Johan Ström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
13 Andreas Norberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
32 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
63 Peter Nordlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
64 Anders Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
78 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
87 Joakim Rudqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
89 Ulf Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
106 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
156 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
251 Fredrik Wallin | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sätilla | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Fredrik Segerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
6 Daniel Elvnäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
18 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
28 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
56 Andreas Björklind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
72 Tomas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
75 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
82 Alex Roos | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
113 Magnus Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
187 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Erik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
12 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
36 Rolf Olsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
39 Pär Öhrberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
57 Hans Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
117 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
126 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
135 Lars Lindstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
142 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
157 David Levin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
222 Jim Berglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
25 Tom Söderström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
30 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
35 Magnus Eklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
42 Simon T | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
76 Magnus Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
85 lars-tony skoog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
91 Walter Kitzinger | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
130 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
165 Fredrik Björkström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
200 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
19 Henrik Grip | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
41 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
47 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
103 Vlad Ionesco | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
121 Dejan Inic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
125 Maximillian M | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
155 Ilija ROSIC | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Fredrik Willehadson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
95 Johan Wahlqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
109 Stefan Willehadson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
124 Sven Storgärds | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
184 STEPHEN NotKnown | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
203 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
210 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
211 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
227 Niclas Lindstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 Mattias Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
217 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
218 Mattias Boman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
220 Zsolt Tarjanyi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
221 Jari Miettinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
245 Henrik Bohman | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
247 Antonio Stadigh | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
249 Marcus Hålen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
250 Mats Tunfalk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 Juha Kelahaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
228 David Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
231 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group | SWE |
232 Björn Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
239 Mikaela Jonsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
241 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
243 Sebastian Pohle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
163 Richard W Lundgren | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
164 Björn Göransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
168 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
191 Ronny Bergström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
195 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
223 Jessica Helenius | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
224 Mikael Sundström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 Mikael Gilli | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
169 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Roland Sjögren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
196 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
197 Marja Näsman | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
206 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
226 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
236 Fredrik Arenstig | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
244 Harry Veddevik | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
158 Lars Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
173 Gustav Röken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
193 Torbjörn Åhlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
202 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
204 Tuomas Koli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
240 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |