Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Eric Remann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
50 Robert Walbröhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
51 Volker Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V., Bonn | DEU |
66 Denis Supica | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Alexander Schaary | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSC Duisburg | DEU |
39 Markus Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
122 José Guerrero | Production- | None | Unclassified | SCC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Marco Persigel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
60 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
141 Susanne Schäfer | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
142 Hans-Peter Schäfer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Renato Horn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
77 Lutz Lemke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
97 Mirko Eckrich | Production- | None | Unclassified | KRAVolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
98 Volker Rath | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Knut Mannel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Team Double Alpha e.V. | DEU |
115 Andrey Behrens | Production- | None | Unclassified | Magnum DÜ | DEU |
133 Martin Bähr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Simon Tendick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
13 Sebastian Czichy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
15 Andre Hagemeister | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
19 Jacqueline Schreiber | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
25 Christian Weber | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
31 Marco Schröder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
45 Michael Wagener | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
125 Anton Gramatkin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
10 Yasin Yasar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
16 Christian Scholz | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
27 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
28 Hans-Peter Eschweiler | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
29 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
34 Hubert Wolf | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
57 Christian Peisker | Open- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Marc Graßhoff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
24 Christoph Luft | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV. Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
26 André Kunz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
49 Semi Bayoudh | Production- | None | Unclassified | WPSC | DEU |
55 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
58 Soeren Scherer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
139 Gordon Freiburg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
140 Sonja Freiburg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Frank Westebbe | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
78 Janusz Michalik | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Team Rheinberg | DEU |
84 Jochen Schmitt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
91 Götz Lauterbach | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSC DUISBURG | DEU |
94 Markus Alexander Schorr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
95 Axel Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
96 Jörg Luxenburger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
100 Henny Schmitz | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | NPSA | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
48 Sascha Gotteswinter | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
71 Andreas Becker | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
87 Alexander Keil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen der St. Sebastiani Bruderschaft Anno | DEU |
88 Thaddäus Sauer | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC 3Gun Club | DEU |
89 Detlev Kran | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Polizei-Sportverein Brühl | DEU |
103 Daniel Richter | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR2K16 | DEU |
114 Alexander Ungert | Production- | None | Unclassified | WPPC | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Christian Kunze | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
33 Mathias Kasper | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
59 Jean michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
64 Yannick Meranger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
104 Jürgen Suermann | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HBSG e.V. | DEU |
105 Manuel Behle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
116 Jean-michel Davidts | Production- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Steffi Weber | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
4 Oliver Stetefeld | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
20 Falko ten Bosch | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
36 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
37 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
68 Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Club | DEU |
69 Jan Fischels | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
117 Harald Schmitz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Falk Brieskorn | Custom- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
14 Christian Brieskorn | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
42 Nils Nothnagel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
44 Nic Nothnagel | Custom- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
70 Daniel Kramer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
119 Alexander Wollein | Production- | None | Unclassified | BDS Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V. | DEU |
128 Jan Even Motschull | Production- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 eV | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Harald Leidereiter | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
17 Helmut Friedrich | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
99 Ernst Grassmann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
106 Ralf Schlicher | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
112 Emmanuel Licheron | Production- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
124 Frank Nöcker | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Isenberger Sportschützen e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
107 Simon Lubberich | Production- | None | Unclassified | ELKKS Limburgia | DEU |
108 peter slangen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | limburgia | NLD |
109 frank breuer | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
110 Andre Habets | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ELKKS Limburgia | DEU |
111 Mick Dodge | Standard- | None | D | NPSA | NLD |
120 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
138 Norbert Knabe | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
30 Ron Mueller | Production- | None | Unclassified | St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn | DEU |
40 Klaudio Lesnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SG 200/9 mm | DEU |
46 Daniel Lorscheidt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
56 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
86 Oliver Seliger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
127 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
129 Jeffrie Ferreria | Production- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
130 Gerald Ferreria | Rimfire Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
137 Tobias Steuber | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
143 Jiri Materka | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Ingo Foster | Production- | None | Unclassified | St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn | DEU |
54 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
62 Volker Rössler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV gelderland | DEU |
75 Adrian Craiu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
90 Björn Dzieran | Classic- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
101 Bert Teunissen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
121 Ellen Tokur | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
131 Harold Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
132 Daniel-Basilio Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
134 Detlef Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
135 Christian Hoffmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |