Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 18, 2018, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
22 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
28 Sven Storgärds | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
38 Magnus Blix | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
48 Johan Wahlqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
50 Harry Veddevik | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
51 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
52 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
58 Mikael Gilli | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
64 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
89 Jo Eken Torp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerort DS | SWE |
156 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
9 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
20 Olof Axelsson | Production- | Senior | B | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
31 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
56 Kattis Edfeldt | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
71 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
77 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
83 Bengt Hamann | Standard- | Senior | C | Besk, Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
84 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
87 Ivar NotKnown | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
97 Duangkamol Hamann | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
160 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Marc Unknown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
18 Kev NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
21 Robert Purvins | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
25 Stefan Vestman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
30 Razmik Aroyan | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
41 Conny Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
49 Mikael Edholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLT | SWE |
57 Paul Wood | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
85 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
91 Henrik Tölander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
173 Fadi Goria | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
24 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
26 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
34 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
53 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
67 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
69 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
120 Lars Andreasson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
138 Mikael Bremander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
155 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
166 Andreas Björklind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
169 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Sandvikens Psk | SWE |
14 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
15 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
16 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
23 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
27 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
29 Anders Mårdh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
32 Joakim Holmberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
33 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
60 Ilija ROSIC | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
61 Erik Jerilgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
65 Henry Joona | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Allan Grandestedt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
4 Jonas Thambert | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
8 Staffan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
17 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
44 Ji-Ung Um | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
45 Stilianos Simeonidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
46 Anders B | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
55 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
81 Gustaf Wennerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
86 Mateo Manby | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
109 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
115 Max Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
139 Dan Sjostrom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 Matthieu Marchand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
122 chris jonkers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
123 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | B | Guds | SWE |
124 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
126 Anders Arbinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
135 Heléne Magnesten | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Robert Björk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
153 Mikael Bergqvist | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |