Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 1, 2018, 9 a.m., and closes Feb. 10, 2019, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Chris Doone | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
38 Tim Wroe | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
39 Zak Ramage | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
41 Martin Doone | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
42 Matt Stockdale | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
72 James Williamson | Modified | None | Grand Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
73 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
74 Faye Williamson | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
76 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | Unclassified | C.G.C | GBR |
93 Martin Phillips | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
95 Dan Hanley | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | HRPC, NRA, UKPSA | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Rupert Stanley | Modified | Senior | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
29 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
44 Paul Courtney | Modified | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
45 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Town RPC | GBR |
47 Keith Marshall | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Sv Togaria | BEL |
56 Alwin Roosen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HSV | BEL |
57 Andrew Hockley | Open | Super Senior | C | North Cotes | GBR |
59 Jurgen Ronsse | Standard | None | Unclassified | TGS Bauffe | BEL |
80 Panos Pitrakou | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | East Barnet Shooting Club | GBR |
85 Scott Jewers | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Paul Shears | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
13 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
17 Wesley Hay | Modified | None | C | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
20 Robert Austin | Modified | None | Master | MPC | GBR |
23 Wayne Bourne | Modified | None | A | maidstone pistol/rifle club | GBR |
24 Leslie Gunasekara | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC | GBR |
25 Robin Bass | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
50 David Bourne | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol club | GBR |
51 Graham Mitchell | Modified | None | B | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
84 Jethro Van Biljon | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pisto lClub | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Michael Hutt | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
19 Paul Austin | Modified | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
22 Henry Beams | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
27 James Nixon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
46 Rod Potts | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
75 Sean Barnes | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
81 Douglas Pullar | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
82 Rick Kinloch | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
83 paul tamkin | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
87 Steve Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Steven Allery | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
30 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
32 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
34 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
36 Simon Burrows | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
40 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
43 Matt Liddy | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
58 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
63 Michael Mepham | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
65 Oliver Bloomfield | Open | None | Unclassified | ARPC | GBR |
86 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Master | KFC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Ade Sell | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
10 Dominic Fung | Standard Manual | None | Master | HTRPC | GBR |
28 Frazer Jamieson | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
31 Darren Williams | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Harlow | GBR |
71 Andy Georgiou | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
79 Eugeniu Manic | Standard | None | D | Harlow | GBR |
89 John Sichel | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
90 Anna Tsangaropoulos | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
91 Iain Dunn | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Little Chalfont RPC | GBR |
92 Bartek Linnert | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
98 Tim Baldwin | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Met Police Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Michelle Lumley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
5 Steve J Smith | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
6 Corey J Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | HPC Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
11 Paul Mason | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
18 Earl Williamson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
60 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |
61 Josh Kenny | Standard | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
67 Francois Xavier Dyba | Standard | None | B | Les Pistoliers d'Auteuil | FRA |
68 Christophe Marye | Standard Manual | None | C | CTTB | FRA |
96 Chris Gibbs | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Little Chalfont | GBR |
97 David Rollinson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | LCRPC / NTSA | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
2 Andrew DUFFY | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | METROPOLITAN POLICE SHOOTING CLUB | GBR |
7 Sharon Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
14 Jayne Lawley-Morris | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
15 John Morris | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
33 John Gardener | Open | None | Unclassified | 9 iron | GBR |
52 Ron Sargent | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
54 Geoff Bell | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Steven Boulter | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
35 Wayne Pascoe | Modified | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
49 Robert Brittain | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragons P.S.G | GBR |
53 Alan Phillips | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
55 Darren Hopley | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
62 Fausto Coglianese | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
94 Rob Sanders | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | NTSA | GBR |