Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
20 Mattias Skatteboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
36 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
37 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
59 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
87 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
88 Joakim Rudqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
102 Mikael Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
111 Jens Lindström Lönn | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Eric Engstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö Dynamiska (EDS) | SWE |
92 John Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
93 --> Österberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
101 Billy Broberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
103 Bengt Siverling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
105 Conny Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
109 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
116 Olof Axelsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
126 Johan W | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Charlie Hovenäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
48 Johan Segerman | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
49 Jens Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
56 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
74 John Kleyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
80 Rolf Sunnestård | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
81 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
133 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
136 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
137 Ilija ROSIC | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
40 mikael söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
46 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
52 Tobias Bestelid | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
54 Johan Wahlqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
65 Niclas Lindstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
67 STEPHEN NotKnown | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
79 Per Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
132 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Johan Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
31 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
32 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
33 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
44 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
45 Vincent Hörnsten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
84 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
85 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
86 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
140 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
50 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
51 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
58 Nicholas Hellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Handens PSK | SWE |
62 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
66 Karlo Grbin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Handens PSK | SWE |
76 Danny Karlsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
83 Henry Joona | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
91 Lars Andreasson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
125 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Allan Grandestedt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
34 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
47 Daniel Castillo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
70 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
71 Patrik Sundell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
72 Maximillian Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
96 Alex Roos | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
98 Fredrik Efternamn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
115 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
143 Torkel Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
135 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
3 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
23 Thomas Zallin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
117 Mikael Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |