Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 Alexandr Tarasov | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
148 Alex Soloviov | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
150 Alina Mokrousova | Production | Junior | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
151 Ivan Chaparin | Open | Junior | Unclassified | SPARTA | RUS |
152 Andrey Semenov | Production | None | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
154 Alexsandr Goryunov | Production | Junior | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
155 Mikhail Dorofeev | Production | Junior | Unclassified | - | RUS |
156 Maksim Shmelev | Classic | Junior | Unclassified | - | RUS |
157 Dmitry Shvets | Production | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
158 Mikhail Romanov | Production | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
159 Sergey Saltovski | Open | None | Unclassified | Sparta | RUS |
187 Скичко Ксения | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Спарта | RUS |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tom Wuyts | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
7 Nic Wuyts | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
12 Joeri De Haes | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
13 Lani De Haes | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
18 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
21 Yoran De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
22 Arno De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
27 Nico Winkelman | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
36 Jasmien De Krem | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
142 Jacqueline MACHOEL | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | rdcp | BEL |
191 Lars Palinckx | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
192 Glenn Palinckx | Standard | None | Unclassified | Aad | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
20 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |
23 Bas Braker | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
25 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | None | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
26 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
32 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
41 Wai Lam | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
48 Max Van De Wouw | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
128 Hans Wigger | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
182 Andre Hartelman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | ALS | FRA |
30 Richelle Cheron | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FRA |
35 Bernardo Ferre jr. | Production | Senior | Unclassified | Spacool | PHL |
102 Kervyn Orinx | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | COYOTE TEAM | BEL |
104 Mari Van Esch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Dsv | NLD |
109 Marcel Smeers | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | TEAM COYOTE | BEL |
131 Anoeska De Kock | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | NLD |
185 Mika Vuolle | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen Urheiluampujat | FIN |
186 Pirjo Leinonen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Tampereen Urheiluampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Nils Nothnagel | Open | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
10 Nic Nothnagel | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
50 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
54 Stefan Moebs | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
55 Tim Nothnagel | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
59 Carola Siebert-Bartholmei | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
61 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
139 Markus Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
140 Stefan Steinbruckner | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
143 Falk Brieskorn | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
144 Christian Brieskorn | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Norman Humphries | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
34 Graeme Cooper | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
38 Robert Forbes | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
44 Dawn Harding | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
53 Cathryn Forbes | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
62 Andy Walker | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
120 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
130 Barbara Roslanowska | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | POL |
136 Tadeusz Wiącek | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LEGIA Warszawa | POL |
137 Maciej Wiącek | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Legia Warszawa | POL |
170 Grzegorz Kulagowski | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KS Cover | POL |
181 Susan Howard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Panos Pitrakou | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | East Barnet Shooting Club | GBR |
51 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
76 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Grand Master | GPS | GBR |
78 Richard Nutter | Open | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
79 Chris Ho | Open | None | A | GPS | GBR |
83 Andy Williams | Classic | None | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
84 Mario Chan | Open | None | Unclassified | EBSC/ WPPC | GBR |
88 Jon Cull | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
96 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
118 Sasha Mikhailov | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
119 Alexander Mikhailov | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
167 Adam Cook | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Peter Steinhorst | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
56 Martin Hess | Standard | None | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
57 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
71 Don De Rooij | Production Optics | Senior | A | DutchShootingsupply | NLD |
72 Pim De Bruijn | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
74 Richard Van Der Wel | Production | None | Unclassified | DutchShootingsupply | NLD |
75 John Bakker | Open | Senior | D | SV Langendijk | NLD |
80 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
81 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
89 Felix Rodriguez | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SVAction | NLD |
125 Harry Den Oude | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | SV Alphen | NLD |
149 Thijs van Mullem | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
166 Martin Van Veldhoven | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SV Monster | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Darnell Castillo | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
95 Erwin Toquillo | Open | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
101 Rick Kunkels | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
112 Lee Buswell | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
126 Timothy Dela Rosa | Standard | None | Unclassified | LPSAA / Wildcats | GBR |
134 Ritche Devena | Standard | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
138 John Cutress | Production | None | Unclassified | FPS | GBR |
173 Andrepro Martins | Production | None | Unclassified | APMA | PRT |
175 Angelo Samson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ISMOC FRAG TEAM | IRL |
180 Pedro Neves | Standard | None | Unclassified | APMA-APD | PRT |
189 Alipio Vieira | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | PRT |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 John Thompson | Open | None | C | - | GBR |
6 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | - | GBR |
15 Javier Honrubia | Classic | Senior | Unclassified | Tiro deportivo granollers | ESP |
16 Francisco Javier Honrubia Ruiz | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Club de tiro granollers | ESP |
17 Jordi Hidalgo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tiro Deportivo Barcelona | ESP |
19 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
28 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
49 Alex Meade | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
63 Paul Wyborn | Standard | Junior | Grand Master | - | GBR |
66 Matthew Wyborn | Open | Junior | Grand Master | - | GBR |
73 Dionne Reugebrink | Open | Lady | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
171 Sergio Santos | Standard | None | Unclassified | ALA | PRT |
179 Miguel Guerrero | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | club de tiro granollers | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Frederik Deleu | Standard | None | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
37 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
45 Guy De Backer | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
82 Garrelt Van Creij | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
115 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
121 Geert Van de Vyver | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
132 Jeroen Berkepeis | Production | None | Unclassified | Elpirata's Hotshots | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Rafał Tomanek | Classic | None | Unclassified | - | POL |
46 Paul Courtney | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
68 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
69 Paul Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
141 Luc Majaron | Open | None | Unclassified | Red Dot Charlie Popper | BEL |
178 Mark Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
193 Mateusz Cichecki | Open | None | Unclassified | Ks Cover | POL |