Squadding opens for approved competitors May 20, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
48 Arto Santala | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
53 Veli-Matti Ivanoff | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
76 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
93 Eero Hölli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
96 Vesa Lähteinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
204 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
28 Roni Pääkkönen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
60 Juha Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
63 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | SSG | FIN |
149 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | C | VS-VA | FIN |
150 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
174 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Petri Ruusuvaara | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkKa | FIN |
97 Harri Tervo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
102 Esa Lammi | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
109 Matti Kilpelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | AK-945 | FIN |
119 Joona Hakulinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
120 Meira Hakulinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
198 Kimmo Malmborg | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
202 Tatu Huttunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PORKKALAN ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
38 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
42 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
64 Esko Jarva | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
66 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
94 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
114 Esa Vennola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
165 Jari Tiilikka | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
46 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
55 Mikael Kaihola | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
61 Pasi Niikkonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
67 Vesa Rantasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
68 Ville Pasila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
103 Marko Helatie | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
180 Riku Virkki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
35 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
70 Mikko Poutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
81 Anssi Havula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
85 Petteri Laaksomo | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
88 Jussi Kuvaja | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
107 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
173 Antero Weijo | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Luhangan ampujat/ Mäntsälän reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | C | PAS | FIN |
20 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
26 Niko Mentula | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
27 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
51 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
56 Sami Laaksonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
58 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
80 Janne Rauhanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Riikka Myllärinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
22 Mikko Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
23 Jonas Nordfors | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
29 Heikki Juhola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
45 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
57 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
87 Veli-Pekka Vainio | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
52 Aki Lahdenranta | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
75 Jarno Manninen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
90 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
110 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
122 Matti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
140 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
151 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
43 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
54 Seppo Tuura | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
98 Hannu Antikainen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
105 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
189 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
197 Mikael Lappi-Seppälä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
203 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Altti Antervo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
62 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
65 Alexey Mustonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
69 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
73 Vyacheslav Egorov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
74 Samir Faraj | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
47 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
72 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
78 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
79 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
83 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
100 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Grand Master | TIPSC | FIN |
104 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |