Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | okTS | NOR |
16 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Kevin Denton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
21 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
29 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
32 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
39 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
44 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
45 Alexander Horthe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
19 Sven Erik Lynne | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
20 Jan Egil Jansberg | Open+ | None | B | LOP | NOR |
22 Tim Tønnessen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
27 Bente Lura | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
35 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
37 Even Stien | Production- | Junior | B | OKTS | NOR |
38 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
41 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
42 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kenneth Svee | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
3 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
4 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
6 Petter Haaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
7 Christian Ustvedt Kavli | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
18 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
24 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
25 Henrik Mellbye | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Anders Røine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |