Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Geir-Vidar Sørheim | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
5 Jostein Malmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
10 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
11 Tobias Hansvold | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
12 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
13 Karl Torkildsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
16 Frode Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
17 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
18 Anita Larsen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
21 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
23 Marvin Bredal Lillehaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
24 Zoran Marjanovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
28 Bjørn Håvard Larsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stig Arne Haugen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
2 Jo Anders Solli | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
4 Rune Hovde | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
6 Oddbjørn Bjørkeng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
7 Kjetil Bjørnebo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
8 Gøran Erlend Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
9 Roar Meland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
14 Edvin Sæbø | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
19 Thomas Heia Østborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
25 Eirik Nordtiller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
26 Tord Andreas Fredriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Roar Holden | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
22 Tor Olav Nordgård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
29 Jan Erik Fladseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
31 Remi Leonhardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
34 Thomas Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |