Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Arve Løkamoen | Open+ | None | C | NPK | NOR |
9 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
18 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
26 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
36 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
37 Magnus von Brömsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
39 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
54 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
96 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
110 Vegard Fredriksen | Production Optics- | None | C | OFS | NOR |
128 Hans Stang | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
145 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
171 Albert Bolstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
16 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
25 Bjørnar Heitmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
40 Magnus Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
43 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
45 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
47 Per Ola Jansberg | Production- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
51 Gaute Hagen | Open- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
52 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
56 Tony Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
58 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
75 Jan Egil Jansberg | Open+ | None | B | LOP | NOR |
84 Tore Haugli | Standard- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
104 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
23 Ulf-Torben Redi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
29 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
35 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
44 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
48 Lars Kvaleng | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
76 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
86 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde pistol lag | NOR |
93 Johan Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
116 Øystein Tvedten | Production Optics- | None | D | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
5 Tommy Johnsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
21 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
33 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
55 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
63 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
65 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
67 Axel Rönquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
95 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
102 Jonatan With | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
113 Marius Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
124 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
186 Jan-Inge Markerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
11 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
19 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Sondre Strømdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
57 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
73 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | A | NOP | NOR |
83 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
89 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
97 Kenneth Svee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
118 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
122 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
139 Roger Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
163 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
182 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
17 Hugo Zimmermann | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
66 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
112 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
115 Henrik Kirkerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
117 Ida Marie Johnsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Hamar praktiske skyttere | NOR |
119 Nils Arne Langeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar praktiske skyttere | NOR |
120 Matias Madssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
121 Christian Borchgrevink | Open- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
127 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
130 Erik Vebenstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
24 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
32 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
41 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
49 Odd Strengenes | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
53 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production Optics- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
59 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
60 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
64 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
69 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
188 Mikkel Moland | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
190 Alexander Horthe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
191 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Alexander Mathieson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
15 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
42 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
61 Paul Mathieson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
71 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
81 Stefan Hög | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
82 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
98 Tim Tønnessen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
99 Bente Lura | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
103 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
126 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
77 Ole Morten Knudsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
88 Mads Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
90 Kent Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
105 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | C | HPI | NOR |
131 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
142 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
143 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KSS | NOR |
144 Simen Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
148 Thomas Kårvand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vikane skydeselskap | NOR |
149 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
150 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
154 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
162 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
46 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
91 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
123 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
156 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
161 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
164 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
177 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
179 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
183 Aleks Egeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
74 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
87 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
133 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
141 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
155 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
167 Tor Offerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
170 Svein Heibø | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
175 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
178 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
189 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
106 tom solberg | Production Optics Light- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
114 Anders Røine | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
129 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
159 Anders Martin | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
165 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
169 fred tore gundersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
176 Thomas Jølberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
180 Marianne Barbo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
185 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Espen Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
135 Daniel Tourniaire | Production- | None | Unclassified | Romerike praktiske skytterklub | NOR |
137 Egil Gulliksen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
146 Frank Ure | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Stian Arnesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
34 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | VSS | NOR |
160 Roy Antonsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
151 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
158 Felix Vaager | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |